Team Schedules - B13 Black  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A6 : Northfield Soccer Association - B1333333318 6  14  9  17 
 A4 : New Prague S - B1333330315 5  12  3  15 
 A1 : Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B1333033012 4  6  12  14 
 A5 : New Ulm United Soccer Club - B130330039 3  4  18  15 
 A2 : Mankato Unit - B130000336 2  -6  28  10 
 A3 : MN Rush U13 Blue0003003 1  -14  35  3 
 A7 : St. Peter - B130000000 0  -16  45  1 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226767  Byron Field  04:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B13 5 vs.Mankato Unit - B132
 226766  New Prague Community Center  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7New Prague S - B13 5 vs.St. Peter - B130
 226768  MLC Soccer Fields  05:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6New Ulm United Soccer Club - B13 5 vs.Northfield Soccer Association - B136

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226769  Fuad Mansour  04:45 PM  M03 A3 vs A1MN Rush U13 Blue 0 vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B136
 226770  Caswell North Complex  05:15 PM  03 A2 vs A4Mankato Unit - B13 0 vs.New Prague S - B137

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226771  Spring Creek  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Northfield Soccer Association - B13 11 vs.St. Peter - B130

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226772  Spring Creek  12:15 PM  7 A6 vs A2Northfield Soccer Association - B13 8 vs.Mankato Unit - B132
 226773  MLC Soccer Fields  02:00 PM  6 A5 vs A3New Ulm United Soccer Club - B13 5 vs.MN Rush U13 Blue0
 226774  Byron Field  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B13 1 vs.New Prague S - B132

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226783  Gault Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1St. Peter - B13 0 vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B1312
 226782  MLC Soccer Fields  02:00 PM  6 A5 vs A2New Ulm United Soccer Club - B13 7 vs.Mankato Unit - B130
 226781  Fuad Mansour  02:45 PM  M05 A3 vs A4MN Rush U13 Blue 0 vs.New Prague S - B138

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226776  Gault Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3St. Peter - B13 1 vs.MN Rush U13 Blue2
 226777  Byron Field  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B13 5 vs.New Ulm United Soccer Club - B134
 226775  New Prague Community Center  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6New Prague S - B13 1 vs.Northfield Soccer Association - B132

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226786  Caswell North Complex  12:00 PM  03 A2 vs A7Mankato Unit - B13 9 vs.St. Peter - B130
 226784  Fuad Mansour  01:00 PM  M03 A3 vs A6MN Rush U13 Blue 0 vs.Northfield Soccer Association - B1311
 226785  New Prague Community Center  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5New Prague S - B13 7 vs.New Ulm United Soccer Club - B130

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226778  Spring Creek  11:00 AM  7 A6 vs A1Northfield Soccer Association - B13 4 vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B131
 226780  Gault Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5St. Peter - B13 0 vs.New Ulm United Soccer Club - B136
 226779  Caswell North Complex  04:00 PM  03 A2 vs A3Mankato Unit - B13 4 vs.MN Rush U13 Blue1