Team Schedules - B11 Black  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C2 : CRU Boys 2009 Black33333318 6  18  1  18 
 C4 : Keliix-Intra - B1133333 15 5  13  5  15 
 C1 : CD Lobos - 11U Black00313310 3  1  12  12 
 C6 : Urban Ventures Athletics - U1133010 7 2  2  10  12 
 C5 : NOSC Blast - B110000000 0  -16  37  2 
 C3 : IGH Heat - BU110000000 0  -18  51  1 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226189  Neiman Sports Complex  10:00 AM  C 9 C4 vs C5Keliix-Intra - B11 4 vs.NOSC Blast - B111
 226188  Hazel Park Academy School  04:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2CD Lobos - 11U Black 1 vs.CRU Boys 2009 Black4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226199  Urban Ventures athletic Field  12:00 PM  3 C6 vs C5Urban Ventures Athletics - U11 9 vs.NOSC Blast - B110
 226200  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  4 C3 vs C2IGH Heat - BU11 0 vs.CRU Boys 2009 Black16

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226191  West Recreation Area  12:00 PM  06 C5 vs C6NOSC Blast - B11 1 vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U112

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226202  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6S C2 vs C1CRU Boys 2009 Black 4 vs.CD Lobos - 11U Black0
 226201  West Recreation Area  05:30 PM  06 C5 vs C4NOSC Blast - B11 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - B116

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226190  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6S C2 vs C3CRU Boys 2009 Black 7 vs.IGH Heat - BU110

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226192  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  4 C3 vs C1IGH Heat - BU11 0 vs.CD Lobos - 11U Black6
 226204  West Recreation Area  12:00 PM  06 C5 vs C2NOSC Blast - B11 0 vs.CRU Boys 2009 Black8
 226193  Urban Ventures athletic Field  12:00 PM  1 C6 vs C4Urban Ventures Athletics - U11 3 vs.Keliix-Intra - B114

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226205  Neiman Sports Complex  02:30 PM  C 9 C4 vs C3Keliix-Intra - B11 7 vs.IGH Heat - BU110
 226203  Urban Ventures athletic Field  03:00 PM  1 C6 vs C1Urban Ventures Athletics - U11 3 vs.CD Lobos - 11U Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226194  Hazel Park Academy School  09:45 AM  1 C1 vs C6CD Lobos - 11U Black 2 vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U111
 226196  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  12:30 PM  4 C3 vs C4IGH Heat - BU11 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - B117
 226195  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  6S C2 vs C5CRU Boys 2009 Black 8 vs.NOSC Blast - B110

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226197  Neiman Sports Complex  09:15 AM  D 9 C4 vs C6Keliix-Intra - B11   vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U11 
 226198  Hazel Park Academy School  10:15 AM  1 C1 vs C3CD Lobos - 11U Black 8 vs.IGH Heat - BU110