Team Schedules - B12 Black  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : Mankato Unit - B12 Haslach33330315 5  14  4  18 
 A5 : Owatonna Soc - B1233330315 5  10  11  15 
 A3 : New Prague S - B1203313010 3  0  20  10 
 A4 : New Ulm United Soccer Club - B120300137 2  -3  20  9 
 A1 : KMYSA B120003104 1  -6  39  11 
 A6 : Red Wing 12U - Boys0000101 0  -15  44  5 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226567  Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2KMYSA B12 0 vs.Mankato Unit - B12 Haslach15

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226568  MLC Soccer Fields  11:00 AM  21 A4 vs A5New Ulm United Soccer Club - B12 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - B127

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226570  Owatonna Soccer Complex  12:45 PM  8 A5 vs A6Owatonna Soc - B12 12 vs.Red Wing 12U - Boys1
 226569  Caswell North Complex  05:15 PM  05 A2 vs A3Mankato Unit - B12 Haslach 9 vs.New Prague S - B120

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226578  AP Anderson Park  01:30 PM  11 A6 vs A5Red Wing 12U - Boys 0 vs.Owatonna Soc - B1212

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226572  AP Anderson Park  01:30 PM  11 A6 vs A4Red Wing 12U - Boys 0 vs.New Ulm United Soccer Club - B128
 226571  Raven Stream  04:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1New Prague S - B12 5 vs.KMYSA B123

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226581  Caswell North Complex  01:00 PM  04 A2 vs A1Mankato Unit - B12 Haslach 11 vs.KMYSA B120
 226580  Owatonna Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A5 vs A4Owatonna Soc - B12 6 vs.New Ulm United Soccer Club - B120

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226573  Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6KMYSA B12 4 vs.Red Wing 12U - Boys1
 226582  Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Red Wing 12U - Boys 4 vs.KMYSA B124
 226574  Caswell North Complex  03:45 PM  06 A2 vs A5Mankato Unit - B12 Haslach 6 vs.Owatonna Soc - B120
 226575  Raven Stream  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A4New Prague S - B12 6 vs.New Ulm United Soccer Club - B121

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226583  Owatonna Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A5 vs A2Owatonna Soc - B12 4 vs.Mankato Unit - B12 Haslach3
 226584  MLC Soccer Fields  02:00 PM  21 A4 vs A3New Ulm United Soccer Club - B12 1 vs.New Prague S - B121

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226576  MLC Soccer Fields  02:00 PM  21 A4 vs A6New Ulm United Soccer Club - B12 4 vs.Red Wing 12U - Boys0
 226577  Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3KMYSA B12 2 vs.New Prague S - B123

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226579  Raven Stream  05:00 PM  05 A3 vs A2New Prague S - B12 0 vs.Mankato Unit - B12 Haslach4