Team Schedules - B12 Black  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C6 : Richfield Soccer Association - B1233333318 6  16  9  18 
 C5 : Keliix-Intra - B1203113311 3  6  15  15 
 C7 : Urban Ventures Athletics - U1230331010 3  1  18  13 
 C1 : Maplebrook BU12 Black3300006 2  -6  22  12 
 C2 : CRU Boys 2008 Black0300036 2  -4  27  13 
 C3 : Force Soccer - B12 - Black0031015 1  -5  19  13 
 C4 : IGH Heat - BU120031004 1  -8  40  15 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226586  Gleason Fields  02:00 PM  21 C1 vs C2Maplebrook BU12 Black 3 vs.CRU Boys 2008 Black1
 226587  Neiman Sports Complex  02:00 PM  C 9 C5 vs C6Keliix-Intra - B12 1 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B123
 226585  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  4 C4 vs C7IGH Heat - BU12 6 vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U1210

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226598  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  10:15 AM  6S C2 vs C3CRU Boys 2008 Black 4 vs.Force Soccer - B12 - Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226588  Brittany Park  09:00 AM  29 C3 vs C1Force Soccer - B12 - Black 1 vs.Maplebrook BU12 Black3
 226590  Donaldson Park Lower Baseball  02:15 PM  06 C6 vs C7Richfield Soccer Association - B12 3 vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U121

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226600  Brittany Park  10:00 AM  29 C3 vs C4Force Soccer - B12 - Black 3 vs.IGH Heat - BU121
 226601  Neiman Sports Complex  01:00 PM  C 9 C5 vs C2Keliix-Intra - B12 7 vs.CRU Boys 2008 Black2
 226602  Urban Ventures athletic Field  04:00 PM  3 C7 vs C1Urban Ventures Athletics - U12 3 vs.Maplebrook BU12 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226591  Donaldson Park Lower Baseball  01:45 PM  06 C6 vs C2Richfield Soccer Association - B12 7 vs.CRU Boys 2008 Black2
 226592  Neiman Sports Complex  03:00 PM  D 11 C5 vs C3Keliix-Intra - B12 2 vs.Force Soccer - B12 - Black2
 226593  Gleason Fields  03:30 PM  24 C1 vs C4Maplebrook BU12 Black 5 vs.IGH Heat - BU128

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226605  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6N C2 vs C7CRU Boys 2008 Black 2 vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U123
 226603  Brittany Park  02:00 PM  29 C3 vs C6Force Soccer - B12 - Black 2 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B126
 226604  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  02:00 PM  4 C4 vs C5IGH Heat - BU12 7 vs.Keliix-Intra - B127

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226594  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  4 C4 vs C6IGH Heat - BU12 2 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B126
 226595  Urban Ventures athletic Field  02:30 PM  3 C7 vs C3Urban Ventures Athletics - U12 3 vs.Force Soccer - B12 - Black3
 226596  Gleason Fields  03:30 PM  24 C1 vs C5Maplebrook BU12 Black 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - B123

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226589  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  10:15 AM  6N C2 vs C4CRU Boys 2008 Black 9 vs.IGH Heat - BU125

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226597  Donaldson Park Lower Baseball  09:30 AM  06 C6 vs C1Richfield Soccer Association - B12 6 vs.Maplebrook BU12 Black1
 226599  Urban Ventures athletic Field  02:30 PM  1 C7 vs C5Urban Ventures Athletics - U12 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - B123