Team Schedules - B15 Black
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and -1 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A5 : Richfield Soccer Association - B1533333 15 5  15  3  15 
 A1 : Joy of the People - B1433033012 4  3  17  12 
 A3 : Urban Ventures Athletics - U1403013 7 2  -1  11  8 
 A2 : MUS 14U Boys Samba I03100 4 1  -3  16  9 
 A4 : IGH Heat - BU1500000 0 0  -14  40  5 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226922  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5IGH Heat - BU15 0 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B1511
 226923  Parade Stadium  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Joy of the People - B14 3 vs.MUS 14U Boys Samba I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226929  Washington Park  05:00 PM  04 A5 vs A4Richfield Soccer Association - B15 13 vs.IGH Heat - BU151

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226924  Urban Ventures athletic Field  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Urban Ventures Athletics - U14 0 vs.Joy of the People - B141
 226930  Parade Stadium  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4MUS 14U Boys Samba I 3 vs.IGH Heat - BU151

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226931  Peavey Park  02:00 PM  01 A1 vs A3Joy of the People - B14 2 vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U144

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226925  Parade Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Joy of the People - B14 8 vs.IGH Heat - BU152

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226932  Urban Ventures athletic Field  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Urban Ventures Athletics - U14 1 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B155
 226933  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1IGH Heat - BU15 1 vs.Joy of the People - B145

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226927  Washington Park  02:00 PM  04 A5 vs A1Richfield Soccer Association - B15 8 vs.Joy of the People - B140
 226926  Parade Stadium  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3MUS 14U Boys Samba I 1 vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U141

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226934  Urban Ventures athletic Field  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Urban Ventures Athletics - U14 3 vs.MUS 14U Boys Samba I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226935  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3IGH Heat - BU15   vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U14 
 226928  Blake Middle School  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5MUS 14U Boys Samba I 1 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B158
 226936  Taft Field  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A2Richfield Soccer Association - B15   vs.MUS 14U Boys Samba I