Team Schedules - G13 Black  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C5 : Shakopee Soc - G133333 315 5  10  4  12 
 C3 : Force Soccer - G13 - Black33033315 5  10  5  15 
 C4 : Keliix-Intra - G130033309 3  4  5  9 
 C1 : Orono-Weston - G13 Black3000003 1  -9  16  6 
 C2 : CC United Girls 13U Black0000 00 0  -15  22  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225530  Parade Stadium  01:45 PM  1 C4 vs C5Keliix-Intra - G13 0 vs.Shakopee Soc - G131
 225531  Westonka MWHS  05:00 PM  02 C1 vs C2Orono-Weston - G13 Black 3 vs.CC United Girls 13U Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225532  Jerry Ruppelius  10:30 AM  1 C3 vs C1Force Soccer - G13 - Black 2 vs.Orono-Weston - G13 Black0
 225537  17th Avenue Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 C5 vs C4Shakopee Soc - G13 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - G130

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225538  Bandimere  02:00 PM  02 C2 vs C4CC United Girls 13U Black 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - G133

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225539  Orono Middle School  06:00 PM  12 C1 vs C3Orono-Weston - G13 Black 1 vs.Force Soccer - G13 - Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225533  Westonka MWHS  01:30 PM  02 C1 vs C4Orono-Weston - G13 Black 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - G133

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225540  Jerry Ruppelius  11:30 AM  2 C3 vs C5Force Soccer - G13 - Black 2 vs.Shakopee Soc - G133
 225541  Neiman Sports Complex  02:30 PM  B 11 C4 vs C1Keliix-Intra - G13 2 vs.Orono-Weston - G13 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225534  Bandimere  03:00 PM  02 C2 vs C3CC United Girls 13U Black 0 vs.Force Soccer - G13 - Black5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225542  Jerry Ruppelius  11:30 AM  2 C3 vs C2Force Soccer - G13 - Black 5 vs.CC United Girls 13U Black0
 225535  17th Avenue Sports Complex  04:30 PM  4 C5 vs C1Shakopee Soc - G13 6 vs.Orono-Weston - G13 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225536  Bandimere  01:30 PM  02 C2 vs C5CC United Girls 13U Black   vs.Shakopee Soc - G13 

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225543  Jerry Ruppelius  02:30 PM  1 C4 vs C3Keliix-Intra - G13 1 vs.Force Soccer - G13 - Black2
 225544  17th Avenue Sports Complex  02:30 PM  7 C5 vs C2Shakopee Soc - G13 6 vs.CC United Girls 13U Black0