Team Schedules - B13 First Division
       



Bracket


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C1 : Salvo SC 07B Navy33333116 5  14  3  14 
 C3 : St. Croix 200733133114 4  9  4  10 
 C2 : Park Valley United BUCK03310310 3  4  5  9 
 C6 : NMTR 2007 D30313010 3  3  22  15 
 C7 : White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange3001307 2  -4  18  10 
 C4 : Edina Soccer Club - B130030003 1  -8  24  7 
 C5 : Owatonna Soc - B130000000 0  -18  51  6 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256748  Lewis Park  02:15 PM  19 C4 vs C7Edina Soccer Club - B13 1 vs.White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange2
 256749  Owatonna Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 C5 vs C6Owatonna Soc - B13 3 vs.NMTR 2007 D6

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256767  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  04:30 PM  2 C3 vs C6St. Croix 2007 8 vs.NMTR 2007 D3
 256747  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  06:00 PM  2 C1 vs C2Salvo SC 07B Navy 2 vs.Park Valley United BUCK0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256750  Louisiana Oaks  02:45 PM  01 C2 vs C4Park Valley United BUCK 2 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B130
 256751  Pine Hills North Park  07:00 PM  48 C6 vs C7NMTR 2007 D 7 vs.White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256766  Lewis Park  12:30 PM  19 C4 vs C5Edina Soccer Club - B13 8 vs.Owatonna Soc - B131

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256765  Louisiana Oaks  07:00 PM  01 C2 vs C7Park Valley United BUCK 2 vs.White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256753  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  09:00 AM  2 C1 vs C4Salvo SC 07B Navy 10 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B131
 256755  Owatonna Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 C5 vs C3Owatonna Soc - B13 0 vs.St. Croix 200710

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256756  HealthEast Sports Center  11:00 AM  23 C1 vs C5Salvo SC 07B Navy 11 vs.Owatonna Soc - B130

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256754  Pine Hills North Park  07:00 PM  48 C6 vs C2NMTR 2007 D 2 vs.Park Valley United BUCK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256757  Lewis Park  04:00 PM  19 C4 vs C6Edina Soccer Club - B13 2 vs.NMTR 2007 D7
 256758  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 C7 vs C3White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange 1 vs.St. Croix 20071

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256760  Walker Park  03:30 PM  1 C2 vs C3Park Valley United BUCK 0 vs.St. Croix 20071
 256761  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  04:00 PM  042 C7 vs C5White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange 6 vs.Owatonna Soc - B132

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256763  Polar Lakes Park  06:30 PM  26 C7 vs C1White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange 1 vs.Salvo SC 07B Navy5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256764  Stillwater Area High School Turf  07:00 PM  SF C3 vs C4St. Croix 2007 2 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B130

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256759  Otsego Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  65 C6 vs C1NMTR 2007 D 1 vs.Salvo SC 07B Navy4
 256762  Owatonna Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 C5 vs C2Owatonna Soc - B13 0 vs.Park Valley United BUCK10

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256752  Stillwater Area High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 C3 vs C1St. Croix 2007 0 vs.Salvo SC 07B Navy0