Team Schedules - B13 First Division
       



Bracket


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : Blackhawks 07 B BLACK333331319 6  17  3  19 
 A8 : MUS 13U Boys Premier II033331013 4  5  13  17 
 A6 : Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13310033111 3  4  9  12 
 A3 : Wright County SC - B13 Navy330300110 3  -2  13  9 
 A4 : MapleBrook BU13 - Browne10310319 2  -1  9  8 
 A7 : CC United Boys 13U10030307 2  -8  17  9 
 A5 : White Bear SC 2007 Boys Orange00030137 2  -8  18  6 
 A2 : MTA 07B Ice00030003 1  -7  20  10 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : MUS 13U Boys Premier I333331319 6  18  5  21 
 B2 : Bloomington United 2007333331 16 5  12  12  17 
 B6 : Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys333033015 5  9  9  16 
 B4 : Lakeville Soccer Club - B1310003037 2  -5  18  10 
 B5 : Blaine 07B EDT101303007 2  -2  24  13 
 B8 : EPSC 07B Red313000 7 2  -4  32  13 
 B7 : Maplebrook BU1310030004 1  -13  40  10 
 B3 : MN Rush U13 League 100000033 1  -15  29  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C1 : Salvo SC 07B Navy333331x16 5  14  3  14 
 C3 : St. Croix 2007331331x14 4  9  4  10 
 C2 : Park Valley United BUCK033103x10 3  4  5  9 
 C6 : NMTR 2007 D303130x10 3  3  22  15 
 C7 : White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange300130x7 2  -4  18  10 
 C4 : Edina Soccer Club - B13003000x3 1  -8  24  7 
 C5 : Owatonna Soc - B13000000x0 0  -18  51  6 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256748  Lewis Park  02:15 PM  19 C4 vs C7Edina Soccer Club - B13 1 vs.White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange2
 256796  MG Sports Dome  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7MapleBrook BU13 - Browne 1 vs.CC United Boys 13U1
 256797  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  03:00 PM  N2 A3 vs A8Wright County SC - B13 Navy 3 vs.MUS 13U Boys Premier II2
 256749  Owatonna Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 C5 vs C6Owatonna Soc - B13 3 vs.NMTR 2007 D6
 256798  McMurray West Field- Como Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Blackhawks 07 B BLACK 4 vs.MTA 07B Ice0
 256769  Fuad Mansour  04:45 PM  M04 B3 vs B8MN Rush U13 League 1 2 vs.EPSC 07B Red6
 256771  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  61 B5 vs B6Blaine 07B EDT1 1 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256768  Steve Michaud  11:00 AM  6 B4 vs B7Lakeville Soccer Club - B13 3 vs.Maplebrook BU133
 256793  Fuad Mansour  01:00 PM  M03 B3 vs B6MN Rush U13 League 1 0 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys4
 256767  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  04:30 PM  2 C3 vs C6St. Croix 2007 8 vs.NMTR 2007 D3
 256747  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  06:00 PM  2 C1 vs C2Salvo SC 07B Navy 2 vs.Park Valley United BUCK0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256775  Marsh Lake Park  10:00 AM  22 B2 vs B4Bloomington United 2007 4 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B132
 256773  Miller Park  01:30 PM  12 B8 vs B5EPSC 07B Red 5 vs.Blaine 07B EDT15
 256750  Louisiana Oaks  02:45 PM  01 C2 vs C4Park Valley United BUCK 2 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B130
 256774  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:15 PM  02 B6 vs B7Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys 8 vs.Maplebrook BU130
 256751  Pine Hills North Park  07:00 PM  48 C6 vs C7NMTR 2007 D 7 vs.White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256766  Lewis Park  12:30 PM  19 C4 vs C5Edina Soccer Club - B13 8 vs.Owatonna Soc - B131
 256801  Neiman Sports Complex  01:00 PM  G 11 A8 vs A5MUS 13U Boys Premier II 5 vs.White Bear SC 2007 Boys Orange1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256802  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B1 A6 vs A7Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13 3 vs.CC United Boys 13U0
 256765  Louisiana Oaks  07:00 PM  01 C2 vs C7Park Valley United BUCK 2 vs.White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256772  Fuad Mansour  06:00 PM  M04 B3 vs B1MN Rush U13 League 1 0 vs.MUS 13U Boys Premier I3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256777  National Sports Center  09:00 AM  K2 B5 vs B3Blaine 07B EDT1 5 vs.MN Rush U13 League 11
 256753  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  09:00 AM  2 C1 vs C4Salvo SC 07B Navy 10 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B131
 256755  Owatonna Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 C5 vs C3Owatonna Soc - B13 0 vs.St. Croix 200710
 256805  Polar Lakes Park  02:30 PM  26 A5 vs A3White Bear SC 2007 Boys Orange 1 vs.Wright County SC - B13 Navy3
 256778  MG Sports Dome  04:00 PM  2 B7 vs B8Maplebrook BU13 3 vs.EPSC 07B Red5
 256776  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:30 PM  03 B6 vs B2Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys 1 vs.Bloomington United 20072
 256807  MG Sports Dome  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1MapleBrook BU13 - Browne 0 vs.Blackhawks 07 B BLACK3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256803  Academy of Holy Angels  10:00 AM  01 A2 vs A4MTA 07B Ice 1 vs.MapleBrook BU13 - Browne2
 256756  HealthEast Sports Center  11:00 AM  23 C1 vs C5Salvo SC 07B Navy 11 vs.Owatonna Soc - B130
 256800  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  12:00 PM  N2 A3 vs A1Wright County SC - B13 Navy 0 vs.Blackhawks 07 B BLACK4
 256781  Neiman Sports Complex  02:30 PM  F 11 B1 vs B5MUS 13U Boys Premier I 7 vs.Blaine 07B EDT10
 256789  Miller Park  04:30 PM  13 B8 vs B6EPSC 07B Red 2 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys9

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256779  Steve Michaud  05:40 PM  8 B4 vs B1Lakeville Soccer Club - B13 1 vs.MUS 13U Boys Premier I5
 256754  Pine Hills North Park  07:00 PM  48 C6 vs C2NMTR 2007 D 2 vs.Park Valley United BUCK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256782  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  09:00 AM  52 B6 vs B4Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys 3 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B130
 256809  Humboldt Secondary School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Blackhawks 07 B BLACK 6 vs.White Bear SC 2007 Boys Orange0
 256808  Academy of Holy Angels  01:00 PM  01 A2 vs A8MTA 07B Ice 2 vs.MUS 13U Boys Premier II3
 256811  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  03:45 PM  N2 A3 vs A7Wright County SC - B13 Navy 4 vs.CC United Boys 13U1
 256757  Lewis Park  04:00 PM  19 C4 vs C6Edina Soccer Club - B13 2 vs.NMTR 2007 D7
 256810  Thresher Park  06:00 PM  B1 A6 vs A4Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13 2 vs.MapleBrook BU13 - Browne2
 256758  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 C7 vs C3White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange 1 vs.St. Croix 20071

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256786  Neiman Sports Complex  08:30 AM  G 11 B1 vs B6MUS 13U Boys Premier I 4 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 07 Boys1
 256812  Academy of Holy Angels  01:00 PM  00 A2 vs A3MTA 07B Ice 3 vs.Wright County SC - B13 Navy0
 256815  Neiman Sports Complex  01:00 PM  F 11 A8 vs A4MUS 13U Boys Premier II 2 vs.MapleBrook BU13 - Browne1
 256799  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  02:30 PM  042 A5 vs A6White Bear SC 2007 Boys Orange 2 vs.Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B131
 256783  Fuad Mansour  02:45 PM  M03 B3 vs B7MN Rush U13 League 1 2 vs.Maplebrook BU133
 256760  Walker Park  03:30 PM  1 C2 vs C3Park Valley United BUCK 0 vs.St. Croix 20071
 256761  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  04:00 PM  042 C7 vs C5White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange 6 vs.Owatonna Soc - B132

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256813  Clover Ridge  06:00 PM  04 A7 vs A5CC United Boys 13U 2 vs.White Bear SC 2007 Boys Orange0

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256814  Thresher Park  06:00 PM  B2 A1 vs A6Blackhawks 07 B BLACK 2 vs.Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B130

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256784  Marsh Lake Park  10:00 AM  22 B2 vs B3Bloomington United 2007 8 vs.MN Rush U13 League 12
 256787  Miller Park  10:00 AM  13 B8 vs B4EPSC 07B Red 2 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B135

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256785  MG Sports Dome  07:00 PM  1 B7 vs B5Maplebrook BU13 1 vs.Blaine 07B EDT14

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256794  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  F 11 B1 vs B8MUS 13U Boys Premier I 8 vs.EPSC 07B Red0
 256804  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B1 A6 vs A2Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B13 6 vs.MTA 07B Ice1
 256806  Clover Ridge  07:00 PM  04 A7 vs A8CC United Boys 13U 1 vs.MUS 13U Boys Premier II3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256763  Polar Lakes Park  06:30 PM  26 C7 vs C1White Bear SC 2008 Boys Orange 1 vs.Salvo SC 07B Navy5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256791  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2Blaine 07B EDT1 4 vs.Bloomington United 20077

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256822  Humboldt Secondary School  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Blackhawks 07 B BLACK 2 vs.MUS 13U Boys Premier II2

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256817  Thresher Park  06:30 PM  B1 A8 vs A6MUS 13U Boys Premier II 2 vs.Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B133
 256820  Academy of Holy Angels  08:30 PM  01 A2 vs A7MTA 07B Ice 2 vs.CC United Boys 13U3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256792  Gleason Fields  06:30 PM  24 B2 vs B7Bloomington United 2007 7 vs.Maplebrook BU130

Bracket - Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256788  Steve Michaud  05:15 PM  4 B4 vs B3Lakeville Soccer Club - B13 0 vs.MN Rush U13 League 11

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256816  MG Sports Dome  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3MapleBrook BU13 - Browne 2 vs.Wright County SC - B13 Navy0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256818  Clover Ridge  06:00 PM  04 A7 vs A1CC United Boys 13U 1 vs.Blackhawks 07 B BLACK4
 256770  Parade Stadium  06:30 PM  1 B1 vs B2MUS 13U Boys Premier I 3 vs.Bloomington United 20073
 256764  Stillwater Area High School Turf  07:00 PM  SF C3 vs C4St. Croix 2007 2 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B130

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256790  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:00 PM  14 B7 vs B1Maplebrook BU13 0 vs.MUS 13U Boys Premier I11

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256821  Rockford High School  07:00 PM  R2 A3 vs A6Wright County SC - B13 Navy 0 vs.Eagan Wave Soccer Club - B130
 256823  MG Sports Dome  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5MapleBrook BU13 - Browne 0 vs.White Bear SC 2007 Boys Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256819  Polar Lakes Park  12:00 PM  26 A5 vs A2White Bear SC 2007 Boys Orange 2 vs.MTA 07B Ice1
 256759  Otsego Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  65 C6 vs C1NMTR 2007 D 1 vs.Salvo SC 07B Navy4
 256795  Steve Michaud  01:00 PM  4 B4 vs B5Lakeville Soccer Club - B13 1 vs.Blaine 07B EDT10
 256762  Owatonna Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 C5 vs C2Owatonna Soc - B13 0 vs.Park Valley United BUCK10

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256780  Eden Prairie HS  06:40 PM  1 B2 vs B8Bloomington United 2007   vs.EPSC 07B Red 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256752  Stillwater Area High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 C3 vs C1St. Croix 2007 0 vs.Salvo SC 07B Navy0