2019 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B16 Classic 2
       

Bracket      


ALL A B C D      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A6 : MUS 16U Boys Samba33300333  18 6  8  8  14  1 0
 A2 : Fusion Boys 03 Navy 13013133   14 4  8  10  15  1 0
 A5 : Tonka United 03 B Select White10333130  14 4  5  11  14  0 0
 A1 : CC United - BU16 C2033033000 12 4  0  21  17  1 0
 A4 : Orono-Weston - B161013000   5 1  -9  19  7  1 0
 A3 : EPSC-16UBoys-C2-White0000003   3 1  -12  20  6  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B7 : SES U16B C2 Strikers3331333   19 6  13  12  18  0 1
 B6 : Joy of the People - B1630333     12 4  9  5  12  1 0
 B3 : Force Soccer Club - B16 - Lung330130    10 3  1  10  11  1 0
 B5 : Denden - B16 C20001133   8 2  -4  24  13  1 0
 B1 : MapleBrook SC - BU16C2 - Laird033000    6 2  -3  13  10  0 1
 B4 : NMSA B 2003 C210000300  4 1  -11  34  15  1 0
 B2 : MUS 16U Boys Samba II10110     3 0  -5  16  8  1 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C4 : Marshall - B16 - C23100303 xx10 3  1  15  15  1 0
 C5 : Willmar Socc - B160333    xx9 3  6  6  8  1 0
 C2 : New Prague S - B16330030  xx9 3  -1  12  11  8 1
 C3 : Owatonna Soc - B1633      xx6 2  2  2  4  0 0
 C1 : MN Rush C20100100   xx1 0  -8  11  3  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 D4 : Sartell Socc - B1633330313  19 6  13  8  20  4 0
 D3 : East Select BU16C23133330   16 5  6  8  12  6 0
 D7 : Gitchi Gummi U16BC330330033  15 5  10  12  17  2 0
 D2 : Central Minn - Boys 16 C2313033    13 4  10  4  14  2 0
 D1 : Central Minn - Boys 15 C200 3310   7 2  -4  19  12  0 0
 D8 : Great River - B16 - Weeks33000000  6 2  -14  29  6  0 0
 D6 : Princeton Yo - B15000013    4 1  -5  24  9  3 0
 D5 : Little Falls - B150000 010  1 0  -16  43  8  2 0

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887631  Fuad Mansour  06:15 PM  M05 C1 vs C2MN Rush C201 1 vs.New Prague S - B163
 887681  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  J1 B6 vs B5Joy of the People - B16 7 vs.Denden - B16 C21
 887651  Clover Ridge  07:15 PM  04 A1 vs A2CC United - BU16 C2 2 vs.Fusion Boys 03 Navy 15
 887650  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 A3 vs A6EPSC-16UBoys-C2-White 0 vs.MUS 16U Boys Samba2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887652  Orono Intermediate School  07:20 PM  10 A4 vs A5Orono-Weston - B16 2 vs.Tonka United 03 B Select White2

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887685  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  06 B3 vs B1Force Soccer Club - B16 - Lung 3 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU16C2 - Laird2
 887683  Johnson Senior High School  06:00 PM  1 B6 vs B7Joy of the People - B16 0 vs.SES U16B C2 Strikers1
 887684  Neiman Sports Complex  07:20 PM  D 11 B2 vs B4MUS 16U Boys Samba II 1 vs.NMSA B 2003 C21
 887655  Hopkins High School  08:05 PM  34 A5 vs A6Tonka United 03 B Select White 1 vs.MUS 16U Boys Samba2

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887656  Orono Intermediate School  05:30 PM  10 A4 vs A1Orono-Weston - B16 0 vs.CC United - BU16 C26
 887657  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  E 9 A6 vs A2MUS 16U Boys Samba 5 vs.Fusion Boys 03 Navy 12
 887688  Fernbrook Elementary School  06:00 PM  14 B1 vs B4MapleBrook SC - BU16C2 - Laird 3 vs.NMSA B 2003 C21
 887686  Johnson Senior High School  06:00 PM  1 B6 vs B2Joy of the People - B16 7 vs.MUS 16U Boys Samba II1
 887687  Zane Sports Park  07:00 PM  07 B3 vs B5Force Soccer Club - B16 - Lung 3F vs.Denden - B16 C2
Forfeited Game
0
 887658  Lake Ann Park  07:30 PM  16 A5 vs A3Tonka United 03 B Select White 4 vs.EPSC-16UBoys-C2-White3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887726  North Elementary  05:15 PM  1 D6 vs D7Princeton Yo - B15 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi U16BC38

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887679  Clover Ridge  05:30 PM  04 A1 vs A6CC United - BU16 C2 3 vs.MUS 16U Boys Samba1
 887720  Selke  05:30 PM  15 D1 vs D3Central Minn - Boys 15 C2 0 vs.East Select BU16C25
 887725  Bertram Fields  05:30 PM  13 D8 vs D5Great River - B16 - Weeks 2 vs.Little Falls - B151
 887680  Pine Hills North Park  08:00 PM  48 B4 vs B7NMSA B 2003 C2 5 vs.SES U16B C2 Strikers8

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887653  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  05:30 PM  02 A2 vs A4Fusion Boys 03 Navy 1 0 vs.Orono-Weston - B160

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887634  Mankato State University  11:00 AM  1 C1 vs C4MN Rush C201 0 vs.Marshall - B16 - C22
 887644  Mankato State University  03:00 PM  1 C4 vs C1Marshall - B16 - C2 2 vs.MN Rush C2012

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887659  Bandimere  06:00 PM  01 A1 vs A5CC United - BU16 C2 1 vs.Tonka United 03 B Select White4
 887690  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  D 11 B7 vs B3SES U16B C2 Strikers 2 vs.Force Soccer Club - B16 - Lung1
 887660  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  02 A2 vs A3Fusion Boys 03 Navy 1 4 vs.EPSC-16UBoys-C2-White0
 887689  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  48 B4 vs B6NMSA B 2003 C2 0 vs.Joy of the People - B168
 887661  Neiman Sports Complex  07:40 PM  F 11 A6 vs A4MUS 16U Boys Samba 0 vs.Orono-Weston - B161
 887691  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:40 PM  14 B1 vs B5MapleBrook SC - BU16C2 - Laird 2 vs.Denden - B16 C20

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887730  Pinecone Central Park  05:40 PM  11 D4 vs D5Sartell Socc - B16 8 vs.Little Falls - B150

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887721  Liberty Elementary  05:30 AM  05 D8 vs D6Great River - B16 - Weeks 2 vs.Princeton Yo - B151
 887728  Selke  05:45 PM  15 D2 vs D7Central Minn - Boys 16 C2 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi U16BC30

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887724  Selke  05:45 PM  13 D2 vs D3Central Minn - Boys 16 C2 2 vs.East Select BU16C22
 887673  Miller Park  06:00 PM  09 A3 vs A5EPSC-16UBoys-C2-White 0 vs.Tonka United 03 B Select White2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887662  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  05:30 PM  02 A2 vs A5Fusion Boys 03 Navy 1 1 vs.Tonka United 03 B Select White1
 887732  Bertram Fields  06:00 PM  14 D8 vs D2Great River - B16 - Weeks 0 vs.Central Minn - Boys 16 C26
 887733  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:45 PM  2 D5 vs D3Little Falls - B15 1 vs.East Select BU16C210
 887734  North Elementary  06:45 PM  1 D6 vs D4Princeton Yo - B15 0 vs.Sartell Socc - B166
 887731  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 D7 vs D1Gitchi Gummi U16BC3 7 vs.Central Minn - Boys 15 C23

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887671  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  06 A1 vs A4CC United - BU16 C2 5 vs.Orono-Weston - B162

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887654  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  07 A1 vs A3CC United - BU16 C2 6 vs.EPSC-16UBoys-C2-White2
 887722  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:45 PM  1 D5 vs D7Little Falls - B15 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi U16BC35

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887664  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  D 11 A6 vs A1MUS 16U Boys Samba 3 vs.CC United - BU16 C21
 887638  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 C3 vs C4Owatonna Soc - B16 3 vs.Marshall - B16 - C22
 887693  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  N1 B6 vs B1Joy of the People - B16 3 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU16C2 - Laird2
 887692  UofM Dome Turf Fields  07:30 PM  A B7 vs B5SES U16B C2 Strikers 3 vs.Denden - B16 C23
 887738  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  11 D4 vs D8Sartell Socc - B16 4 vs.Great River - B16 - Weeks1
 887694  Neiman Sports Complex  07:40 PM  D 11 B2 vs B3MUS 16U Boys Samba II 1 vs.Force Soccer Club - B16 - Lung1
 887639  New Prague High School  08:15 PM  1 C2 vs C5New Prague S - B16 1 vs.Willmar Socc - B160

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887735  Selke  06:00 PM  15 D1 vs D5Central Minn - Boys 15 C2   vs.Little Falls - B15 

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887630  Marshall High School Field  06:30 PM  1 C4 vs C5Marshall - B16 - C2 3 vs.Willmar Socc - B166
 887727  Selke  07:30 PM  16 D1 vs D8Central Minn - Boys 15 C2 4 vs.Great River - B16 - Weeks0

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887633  Marshall High School Field  10:00 AM  1 C4 vs C2Marshall - B16 - C2 4 vs.New Prague S - B162
 887649  Roosevelt Complex  03:00 PM  10 C5 vs C2Willmar Socc - B16 4 vs.New Prague S - B162

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887737  Arlington Field  05:15 PM  001 D3 vs D7East Select BU16C2 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi U16BC30
 887667  Lone Lake Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Tonka United 03 B Select White 2 vs.Orono-Weston - B161
 887665  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  D 11 A6 vs A3MUS 16U Boys Samba 2 vs.EPSC-16UBoys-C2-White0
 887697  UofM Dome Turf Fields  06:00 PM  A B7 vs B1SES U16B C2 Strikers 3 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU16C2 - Laird0
 887641  New Prague High School  06:00 PM  1 C2 vs C1New Prague S - B16 3 vs.MN Rush C2010
 887640  Roosevelt Complex  06:00 PM  10 C5 vs C4Willmar Socc - B16 2 vs.Marshall - B16 - C20
 887719  Pinecone Central Park  06:00 PM  11 D4 vs D2Sartell Socc - B16 1 vs.Central Minn - Boys 16 C20
 887666  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  03 A2 vs A1Fusion Boys 03 Navy 1 3 vs.CC United - BU16 C21
 887695  Briana Scurry Field  07:30 PM  2 B3 vs B4Force Soccer Club - B16 - Lung 2 vs.NMSA B 2003 C21
 887696  Neiman Sports Complex  08:45 PM  D 11 B2 vs B5MUS 16U Boys Samba II 3 vs.Denden - B16 C23

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887709  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 B4 vs B1NMSA B 2003 C2 3 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU16C2 - Laird1
 887740  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  2 D5 vs D2Little Falls - B15 0 vs.Central Minn - Boys 16 C29
 887739  North Elementary  07:15 PM  1 D6 vs D1Princeton Yo - B15 1 vs.Central Minn - Boys 15 C22
 887741  Bertram Fields  07:30 PM  14 D8 vs D3Great River - B16 - Weeks 0 vs.East Select BU16C21

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887710  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 B4 vs B5NMSA B 2003 C2 3 vs.Denden - B16 C27
 887711  Briana Scurry Field  07:30 PM  2 B3 vs B7Force Soccer Club - B16 - Lung 1 vs.SES U16B C2 Strikers4

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887716  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  003 D3 vs D4East Select BU16C2 2 vs.Sartell Socc - B161
 887745  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  2 D5 vs D6Little Falls - B15 3 vs.Princeton Yo - B153
 887742  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 D7 vs D4Gitchi Gummi U16BC3 2 vs.Sartell Socc - B163

Bracket - Friday, June 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887718  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  001 D7 vs D8Gitchi Gummi U16BC3 6 vs.Great River - B16 - Weeks1

Bracket - Sunday, June 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887717  North Elementary  06:30 PM  1 D6 vs D5Princeton Yo - B15 6 vs.Little Falls - B153

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887668  Westonka MWHS  05:45 PM  02 A4 vs A2Orono-Weston - B16 1 vs.Fusion Boys 03 Navy 14
 887669  Miller Park  06:00 PM  10 A3 vs A1EPSC-16UBoys-C2-White 1 vs.CC United - BU16 C20
 887700  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  D 11 B2 vs B7MUS 16U Boys Samba II 2 vs.SES U16B C2 Strikers4
 887751  Selke  06:00 PM  16 D1 vs D4Central Minn - Boys 15 C2 3 vs.Sartell Socc - B163
 887699  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  N2 B6 vs B3Joy of the People - B16   vs.Force Soccer Club - B16 - Lung 
 887642  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M03 C1 vs C3MN Rush C201 0 vs.Owatonna Soc - B161
 887746  Bertram Fields  07:30 PM  13 D8 vs D7Great River - B16 - Weeks 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi U16BC36
 887643  New Prague High School  07:35 PM  1 C2 vs C4New Prague S - B16 0 vs.Marshall - B16 - C23
 887670  Blake Middle School  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5MUS 16U Boys Samba 1 vs.Tonka United 03 B Select White0
 887698  Pine Hills North Park  08:00 PM  48 B4 vs B5NMSA B 2003 C2 3 vs.Denden - B16 C24

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887743  Selke  06:00 PM  15 D1 vs D2Central Minn - Boys 15 C2 1 vs.Central Minn - Boys 16 C23
 887744  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  12 D4 vs D3Sartell Socc - B16 4 vs.East Select BU16C20

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887713  Gleason Fields  07:15 PM  21 B1 vs B6MapleBrook SC - BU16C2 - Laird   vs.Joy of the People - B16 
 887714  Briana Scurry Field  07:30 PM  2 B3 vs B2Force Soccer Club - B16 - Lung   vs.MUS 16U Boys Samba II 
 887712  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  D 11 B7 vs B5SES U16B C2 Strikers   vs.Denden - B16 C2 

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887754  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  2 D7 vs D6Gitchi Gummi U16BC3   vs.Princeton Yo - B15 
 887636  New Prague High School  05:30 PM  1 C2 vs C3New Prague S - B16   vs.Owatonna Soc - B16 
 887675  Miller Park  06:00 PM  09 A3 vs A2EPSC-16UBoys-C2-White   vs.Fusion Boys 03 Navy 1 
 887729  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 D3 vs D6East Select BU16C2   vs.Princeton Yo - B15 

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887747  Selke  05:30 PM  15 D2 vs D4Central Minn - Boys 16 C2   vs.Sartell Socc - B16 
 887663  Miller Park  07:00 PM  12 A3 vs A4EPSC-16UBoys-C2-White   vs.Orono-Weston - B16 
 887702  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  P2 B6 vs B5Joy of the People - B16   vs.Denden - B16 C2 
 887701  Neiman Sports Complex  07:15 PM  C 11 B7 vs B4SES U16B C2 Strikers   vs.NMSA B 2003 C2 
 887672  Oakwood Playfield  07:30 PM  36 A2 vs A6Fusion Boys 03 Navy 1   vs.MUS 16U Boys Samba 
 887645  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  3 C3 vs C5Owatonna Soc - B16   vs.Willmar Socc - B16 
 887703  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1MUS 16U Boys Samba II   vs.MapleBrook SC - BU16C2 - Laird 

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887748  Arlington Field  05:15 PM  1 D3 vs D1East Select BU16C2   vs.Central Minn - Boys 15 C2 
 887749  North Elementary  05:30 PM  1 D6 vs D8Princeton Yo - B15   vs.Great River - B16 - Weeks 
 887750  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 D7 vs D5Gitchi Gummi U16BC3   vs.Little Falls - B15 

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887707  Blake Middle School  07:00 PM  4 B2 vs B6MUS 16U Boys Samba II   vs.Joy of the People - B16 
 887708  Briana Scurry Field  07:10 PM  2 B3 vs B5Force Soccer Club - B16 - Lung   vs.Denden - B16 C2 
 887677  Maetzold Field  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Tonka United 03 B Select White   vs.Fusion Boys 03 Navy 1 
 887736  Selke  07:30 PM  16 D2 vs D6Central Minn - Boys 16 C2   vs.Princeton Yo - B15 

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887678  Orono Intermediate School  06:00 PM  10 A4 vs A3Orono-Weston - B16   vs.EPSC-16UBoys-C2-White 
 887646  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 C3 vs C2Owatonna Soc - B16   vs.New Prague S - B16 
 887723  Pinecone Central Park  06:00 PM  11 D4 vs D1Sartell Socc - B16   vs.Central Minn - Boys 15 C2 

Bracket - Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887682  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:00 PM  14 B1 vs B2MapleBrook SC - BU16C2 - Laird   vs.MUS 16U Boys Samba II 
 887635  Roosevelt Complex  07:00 PM  10 C5 vs C3Willmar Socc - B16   vs.Owatonna Soc - B16 

Bracket - Saturday, June 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887647  Chaska Middle School  11:00 AM  41 C1 vs C5MN Rush C201   vs.Willmar Socc - B16 
 887648  Marshall High School Field  02:00 PM  1 C4 vs C3Marshall - B16 - C2   vs.Owatonna Soc - B16 
 887637  Chaska Middle School  03:00 PM  41 C5 vs C1Willmar Socc - B16   vs.MN Rush C201 

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887706  Fernbrook Elementary School  06:00 PM  14 B1 vs B3MapleBrook SC - BU16C2 - Laird   vs.Force Soccer Club - B16 - Lung 
 887705  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 B4 vs B2NMSA B 2003 C2   vs.MUS 16U Boys Samba II 
 887704  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  E 11 B7 vs B6SES U16B C2 Strikers   vs.Joy of the People - B16 
 887632  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 C3 vs C1Owatonna Soc - B16   vs.MN Rush C201 
 887715  Selke  07:20 PM  16 D2 vs D1Central Minn - Boys 16 C2   vs.Central Minn - Boys 15 C2 
 887676  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  03 A4 vs A6Orono-Weston - B16   vs.MUS 16U Boys Samba 
 887674  Lake Ann Park  07:40 PM  16 A5 vs A1Tonka United 03 B Select White   vs.CC United - BU16 C2 

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887753  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  2 D5 vs D8Little Falls - B15   vs.Great River - B16 - Weeks 
 887752  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 D3 vs D2East Select BU16C2   vs.Central Minn - Boys 16 C2 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.