Team Schedules - B13 Classic 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D E


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Orono-Weston - B13333333033327 9  24  8  27  2 0
 A2 : MUS 13U Boys Samba303330330018 6  1  29  18  0 0
 A4 : Waconia Socc - B13310033033117 5  4  18  19  2 0
 A5 : Shakopee Soc - B13013000301311 3  -1  29  20  2 0
 A1 : CC United - BU13 C200000000000 0  -28  72  13  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896192  Clover Ridge  06:00 PM  04 A1 vs A2CC United - BU13 C2 2 vs.MUS 13U Boys Samba5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896197  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  06 A1 vs A4CC United - BU13 C2 1 vs.Waconia Socc - B137

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896196  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3Shakopee Soc - B13 0 vs.Orono-Weston - B136

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896193  Bayview  07:30 PM  07 A4 vs A5Waconia Socc - B13 2 vs.Shakopee Soc - B132

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896198  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  F 11 A2 vs A3MUS 13U Boys Samba 2 vs.Orono-Weston - B135

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896201  Bayview  06:00 PM  07 A3 vs A4Orono-Weston - B13 2 vs.Waconia Socc - B131
 896199  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Shakopee Soc - B13 6 vs.CC United - BU13 C22

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896200  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  E 11 A2 vs A5MUS 13U Boys Samba 4 vs.Shakopee Soc - B133

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896195  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  F 11 A2 vs A4MUS 13U Boys Samba 6 vs.Waconia Socc - B132

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896202  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  G 11 A2 vs A1MUS 13U Boys Samba 5 vs.CC United - BU13 C22
 896203  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Shakopee Soc - B13 0 vs.Waconia Socc - B131

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896194  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  03 A3 vs A1Orono-Weston - B13 10 vs.CC United - BU13 C21

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896212  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  06 A1 vs A4CC United - BU13 C2 3 vs.Waconia Socc - B134
 896213  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  D 11 A2 vs A3MUS 13U Boys Samba 0 vs.Orono-Weston - B133

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896204  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  06 A1 vs A3CC United - BU13 C2 0 vs.Orono-Weston - B1310
 896205  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  15 A4 vs A2Waconia Socc - B13 0 vs.MUS 13U Boys Samba1

Bracket - Sunday, June 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896210  17th Avenue Sports Complex  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Shakopee Soc - B13 2 vs.MUS 13U Boys Samba4

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896211  Bayview  08:00 PM  07 A4 vs A3Waconia Socc - B13 2 vs.Orono-Weston - B131

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896214  17th Avenue Sports Complex  07:15 PM  4 A5 vs A2Shakopee Soc - B13 4 vs.MUS 13U Boys Samba0
 896215  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  02 A3 vs A1Orono-Weston - B13 13 vs.CC United - BU13 C20

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896207  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  15 A4 vs A1Waconia Socc - B13 5 vs.CC United - BU13 C20
 896206  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  02 A3 vs A5Orono-Weston - B13 6 vs.Shakopee Soc - B132

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896216  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  A A4 vs A5Waconia Socc - B13 2 vs.Shakopee Soc - B132

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896209  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  06 A1 vs A5CC United - BU13 C2 2 vs.Shakopee Soc - B137
 896208  Orono Intermediate School  07:30 PM  10 A3 vs A2Orono-Weston - B13 6 vs.MUS 13U Boys Samba0