Team Schedules - B13 Classic 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D E


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B1 : MapleBrook SC - BU13C2 - Lee333333333128 9  24  3  26  1 0
 B6 : North Suburban Soccer Association - B13333330303 21 7  14  15  21  0 0
 B2 : STMA - Schoemer300333033 18 6  4  13  16  2 0
 B5 : Force Soccer Club - B13 - Mayo103003030111 3  -6  27  15  1 1
 B4 : CR United - Boys 2006 C210003300007 2  -11  33  17  1 0
 B3 : Centennial Rush SC - B13 C200000000000 0  -25  57  10  1 0

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896242  Centennial Middle School  07:15 PM  08 B3 vs B2Centennial Rush SC - B13 C2 1 vs.STMA - Schoemer3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896219  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  3 B4 vs B5CR United - Boys 2006 C2 2 vs.Force Soccer Club - B13 - Mayo2

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896222  Clyde Andrews  07:00 PM  West B5 vs B6Force Soccer Club - B13 - Mayo 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B136

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896223  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 B4 vs B1CR United - Boys 2006 C2 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU13C2 - Lee5
 896225  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  06 B5 vs B3Force Soccer Club - B13 - Mayo 3 vs.Centennial Rush SC - B13 C22
 896224  Vadnais Community Park  07:00 PM  1 B6 vs B2North Suburban Soccer Association - B13 2 vs.STMA - Schoemer0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896217  Centennial Middle School  05:50 PM  08 B3 vs B6Centennial Rush SC - B13 C2 2 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B138
 896218  MG Sports Dome  07:30 PM  1 B1 vs B2MapleBrook SC - BU13C2 - Lee 4 vs.STMA - Schoemer0

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896226  Fernbrook Elementary School  06:00 PM  14 B1 vs B5MapleBrook SC - BU13C2 - Lee 5 vs.Force Soccer Club - B13 - Mayo0
 896228  Southpoint Full  07:15 PM  36 B6 vs B4North Suburban Soccer Association - B13 4 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C22

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896220  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  09 B2 vs B4STMA - Schoemer 2 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C21

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896229  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 B2 vs B5STMA - Schoemer 3 vs.Force Soccer Club - B13 - Mayo0
 896230  Centennial Middle School  06:00 PM  08 B3 vs B4Centennial Rush SC - B13 C2 2 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C23

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896245  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 B4 vs B3CR United - Boys 2006 C2 5 vs.Centennial Rush SC - B13 C21

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896232  Southpointe  05:30 PM  29 B6 vs B3North Suburban Soccer Association - B13 7 vs.Centennial Rush SC - B13 C20
 896234  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  07 B5 vs B4Force Soccer Club - B13 - Mayo 3 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C21

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896231  Southpoint Full  05:30 PM  36 B6 vs B1North Suburban Soccer Association - B13 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU13C2 - Lee5

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896237  Southpointe  05:30 PM  29 B6 vs B5North Suburban Soccer Association - B13 3 vs.Force Soccer Club - B13 - Mayo1
 896235  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 B4 vs B2CR United - Boys 2006 C2 2 vs.STMA - Schoemer3
 896236  Centennial Middle School  07:30 PM  08 B3 vs B1Centennial Rush SC - B13 C2 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU13C2 - Lee10

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896233  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  08 B2 vs B1STMA - Schoemer 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU13C2 - Lee2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896227  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  13 B2 vs B3STMA - Schoemer 6 vs.Centennial Rush SC - B13 C20

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896238  MG Sports Dome  06:00 PM  1 B1 vs B4MapleBrook SC - BU13C2 - Lee 5 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C21
 896240  Centennial Middle School  07:30 PM  08 B3 vs B5Centennial Rush SC - B13 C2 2 vs.Force Soccer Club - B13 - Mayo6

Bracket - Friday, June 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896246  MG Sports Dome  07:30 PM  1 B1 vs B6MapleBrook SC - BU13C2 - Lee 2 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B131

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896244  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  07 B5 vs B2Force Soccer Club - B13 - Mayo 1 vs.STMA - Schoemer2
 896221  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:30 PM  14 B1 vs B3MapleBrook SC - BU13C2 - Lee 6 vs.Centennial Rush SC - B13 C20

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896243  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 B4 vs B6CR United - Boys 2006 C2 2 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B136
 896241  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  07 B5 vs B1Force Soccer Club - B13 - Mayo 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU13C2 - Lee1

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896239  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 B2 vs B6STMA - Schoemer   vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B13