Team Schedules - B14 First Division
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys33333318 6  13  2  14 
 B3 : New Prague S - B1410331311 3  6  3  8 
 B4 : Fusion Boys 06 Select 133003110 3  0  9  9 
 B5 : Bloomington United 20063000339 3  -2  11  9 
 B2 : Edina Soccer Club - B143330009 3  -4  15  9 
 B6 : Orono-Weston - B140310004 1  -5  13  7 
 B7 : St. Croix 2006 Blue0000000 0  -8  14  3 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256959  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  04:15 PM  01 B4 vs B7Fusion Boys 06 Select 1 2 vs.St. Croix 2006 Blue1
 256960  Marsh Lake Park  04:30 PM  22 B5 vs B6Bloomington United 2006 3 vs.Orono-Weston - B142

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256977  Elm Creek Playfield  12:00 PM  16 B4 vs B5Fusion Boys 06 Select 1 3 vs.Bloomington United 20061

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256962  Westonka MWHS  10:00 AM  02 B6 vs B7Orono-Weston - B14 2 vs.St. Croix 2006 Blue1
 256961  Lewis Park  10:45 AM  19 B2 vs B4Edina Soccer Club - B14 3 vs.Fusion Boys 06 Select 12

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256978  New Prague High School  10:00 AM  1 B3 vs B6New Prague S - B14 1 vs.Orono-Weston - B141
 256976  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 B2 vs B7Edina Soccer Club - B14 2 vs.St. Croix 2006 Blue1

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256963  New Prague Middle School  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B1New Prague S - B14 0 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256964  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  08:00 PM  02 B1 vs B4Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys 4 vs.Fusion Boys 06 Select 11

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256966  Marsh Lake Park  11:00 AM  22 B5 vs B3Bloomington United 2006
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.New Prague S - B143F
 256965  Orono Middle School  03:00 PM  12 B6 vs B2Orono-Weston - B14 2 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B143

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256969  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:45 PM  1 B7 vs B3St. Croix 2006 Blue 0 vs.New Prague S - B141

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256967  Elm Creek Playfield  01:45 AM  16 B1 vs B5Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys 3 vs.Bloomington United 20061

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256968  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:15 PM  02 B4 vs B6Fusion Boys 06 Select 1 1 vs.Orono-Weston - B140

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256958  Zachary Playfield  07:30 PM  82 B1 vs B2Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys 1 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B140

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256972  St. Croix Prepatory Academy  01:30 AM  1 B7 vs B5St. Croix 2006 Blue 0 vs.Bloomington United 20061

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256970  Orono High School  07:00 PM  00 B6 vs B1Orono-Weston - B14 0 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys4

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256975  New Prague High School  01:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4New Prague S - B14 0 vs.Fusion Boys 06 Select 10

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256971  ECC Turf  02:30 PM  35 B2 vs B3Edina Soccer Club - B14 1 vs.New Prague S - B146

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256974  St. Croix Prepatory Academy  03:00 PM  1 B7 vs B1St. Croix 2006 Blue 0 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys6
 256973  Marsh Lake Park  04:00 PM  22 B5 vs B2Bloomington United 2006 3 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B140