Team Schedules - B14 First Division
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C1 : Salvo SC 06B Navy13333114 4  11  5  16 
 C3 : CRU Boys 200613330313 4  6  10  14 
 C2 : MUS 14U Boys Premier33033113 4  11  7  13 
 C6 : Blaine 06B EDT11303007 2  -4  21  12 
 C4 : Park Valley United KURTZWEG3010004 1  -7  30  14 
 C5 : Wright County SC - B14 Navy0000000 0  -17  34  6 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256921  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 C3 vs C6CRU Boys 2006 3 vs.Blaine 06B EDT13
 256919  Louisiana Oaks  06:00 PM  01 C4 vs C5Park Valley United KURTZWEG 8 vs.Wright County SC - B14 Navy3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256933  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  05:00 PM  N2 C5 vs C6Wright County SC - B14 Navy 3 vs.Blaine 06B EDT15

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256923  Louisiana Oaks  07:30 PM  01 C4 vs C3Park Valley United KURTZWEG 2 vs.CRU Boys 20063

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256926  Louisiana Oaks  11:00 AM  01 C4 vs C1Park Valley United KURTZWEG 3 vs.Salvo SC 06B Navy3
 256925  National Sports Center  03:00 PM  K1 C6 vs C2Blaine 06B EDT1 3 vs.MUS 14U Boys Premier6
 256927  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  1 C3 vs C5CRU Boys 2006 6 vs.Wright County SC - B14 Navy0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256922  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  04:00 PM  N2 C5 vs C2Wright County SC - B14 Navy 0 vs.MUS 14U Boys Premier9

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256930  National Sports Center  08:00 AM  A3 C6 vs C4Blaine 06B EDT1 5 vs.Park Valley United KURTZWEG2
 256928  Neiman Sports Complex  01:00 PM  B 11 C2 vs C3MUS 14U Boys Premier 0 vs.CRU Boys 20061

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256931  Neiman Sports Complex  01:00 PM  C 11 C2 vs C4MUS 14U Boys Premier 11 vs.Park Valley United KURTZWEG2
 256924  National Sports Center  03:00 PM  K1 C6 vs C1Blaine 06B EDT1 0 vs.Salvo SC 06B Navy4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256932  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  3 C1 vs C3Salvo SC 06B Navy 3 vs.CRU Boys 20061

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256935  Parade Stadium  06:30 PM  1 C2 vs C5MUS 14U Boys Premier 3 vs.Wright County SC - B14 Navy0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256936  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 C3 vs C4CRU Boys 2006 5 vs.Park Valley United KURTZWEG2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256929  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  01:00 PM  N2 C5 vs C1Wright County SC - B14 Navy 0 vs.Salvo SC 06B Navy3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256934  Irish Sports Dome  02:30 PM  1 C1 vs C6Salvo SC 06B Navy 3 vs.Blaine 06B EDT10

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256920  HealthEast Sports Center  05:15 PM  99 C1 vs C2Salvo SC 06B Navy 1 vs.MUS 14U Boys Premier1