Team Schedules - G14 First Division
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : MTA 06G Ice33333318 6  18  0  18 
 A2 : Blaine 06G EDT103313313 4  8  6  12 
 A3 : White Bear SC 2006 Girls Orange33033113 4  6  9  11 
 A6 : Lakeville Soccer Club - G143031007 2  -5  20  8 
 A4 : Keliix-Intra - G141010013 0  -9  30  1 
 A5 : MN Eclipse 2006 Girls0010102 0  -9  14  2 
 A7 : Salvo SC 06G Orange0001012 0  -9  20  2 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256220  MG Sports Dome  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6MN Eclipse 2006 Girls 1 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - G142

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256226  MG Sports Dome  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3MN Eclipse 2006 Girls 0 vs.White Bear SC 2006 Girls Orange2
 256218  Academy of Holy Angels  03:15 PM  00 A1 vs A2MTA 06G Ice 4 vs.Blaine 06G EDT10

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256238  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  01:00 PM  41 A3 vs A6White Bear SC 2006 Girls Orange 4 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - G141
 256237  Neiman Sports Complex  03:00 PM  G 11 A4 vs A5Keliix-Intra - G14 0 vs.MN Eclipse 2006 Girls0
 256236  National Sports Center  03:30 PM  K2 A2 vs A7Blaine 06G EDT1 2 vs.Salvo SC 06G Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256224  Academy of Holy Angels  02:30 PM  00 A1 vs A4MTA 06G Ice 17 vs.Keliix-Intra - G140

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256222  Steve Michaud  05:45 PM  6 A6 vs A7Lakeville Soccer Club - G14 4 vs.Salvo SC 06G Orange0
 256223  Polar Lakes Park  07:30 PM  26 A3 vs A1White Bear SC 2006 Girls Orange 0 vs.MTA 06G Ice6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256229  Kensington Park  09:00 AM  11 A7 vs A3Salvo SC 06G Orange 1 vs.White Bear SC 2006 Girls Orange2
 256228  Blake Middle School  10:00 AM  4 A4 vs A6Keliix-Intra - G14 1 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - G141

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256225  Steve Michaud  02:45 PM  6 A6 vs A2Lakeville Soccer Club - G14 1 vs.Blaine 06G EDT14
 256227  Academy of Holy Angels  03:15 PM  00 A1 vs A5MTA 06G Ice 5 vs.MN Eclipse 2006 Girls0
 256235  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  05:30 PM  041 A3 vs A4White Bear SC 2006 Girls Orange 6 vs.Keliix-Intra - G140

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256231  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  A3 A2 vs A3Blaine 06G EDT1 1 vs.White Bear SC 2006 Girls Orange1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256230  Steve Michaud  05:30 AM  6 A6 vs A1Lakeville Soccer Club - G14 0 vs.MTA 06G Ice10

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256232  Quarry Point Park  06:30 PM  7 A7 vs A5Salvo SC 06G Orange 1 vs.MN Eclipse 2006 Girls1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256233  Gleason Fields  11:00 AM  24 A5 vs A2MN Eclipse 2006 Girls 0 vs.Blaine 06G EDT14

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256221  National Sports Center  12:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Blaine 06G EDT1 6 vs.Keliix-Intra - G140

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256234  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  01 A7 vs A1Salvo SC 06G Orange 0 vs.MTA 06G Ice11

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256219  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Keliix-Intra - G14 0 vs.Salvo SC 06G Orange0