Team Schedules - G14 First Division
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C1 : Tonka Fusion Elite 0633333318 6  17  1  17 
 C2 : Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G1433310313 4  4  4  8 
 C4 : Tonka United 06 G Academy30311311 3  3  7  10 
 C3 : MUS 14U Girls Premier1013005 1  -4  8  3 
 C6 : Wright County SC - G14 Navy1001002 0  -12  21  0 
 C5 : NOSC Blast - G140000101 0  -8  12  2 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256202  Neiman Sports Complex  10:00 AM  G 11 C3 vs C6MUS 14U Girls Premier 0 vs.Wright County SC - G14 Navy0
 256200  Minnetonka High School  10:45 AM  08 C4 vs C5Tonka United 06 G Academy 2 vs.NOSC Blast - G141

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256203  Wilkinson  01:30 PM  01 C5 vs C2NOSC Blast - G14 1 vs.Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G142

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256206  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  11:00 AM  N2 C6 vs C2Wright County SC - G14 Navy 0 vs.Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G145

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256210  Wilkinson  05:30 PM  01 C5 vs C1NOSC Blast - G14 0 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite 065

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256207  Minnetonka High School  09:00 AM  08 C4 vs C1Tonka United 06 G Academy 1 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite 064

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256211  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  02:00 PM  N2 C6 vs C4Wright County SC - G14 Navy 0 vs.Tonka United 06 G Academy6

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256209  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B1 C2 vs C3Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G14 1 vs.MUS 14U Girls Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256204  Minnetonka High School  04:30 PM  09 C4 vs C3Tonka United 06 G Academy 0 vs.MUS 14U Girls Premier0

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256212  Thresher Park  07:30 PM  B1 C2 vs C4Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G14 1 vs.Tonka United 06 G Academy1

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256201  Minnetonka High School  06:00 PM  09 C1 vs C2Tonka Fusion Elite 06 2 vs.Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G140

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256208  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  B 11 C3 vs C5MUS 14U Girls Premier 2 vs.NOSC Blast - G140

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256213  Minnetonka High School  01:00 PM  09 C1 vs C3Tonka Fusion Elite 06 4 vs.MUS 14U Girls Premier0
 256214  Wilkinson  02:00 PM  01 C5 vs C6NOSC Blast - G14 0 vs.Wright County SC - G14 Navy0

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256216  Thresher Park  06:00 PM  B2 C2 vs C5Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G14 1 vs.NOSC Blast - G140
 256217  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  D 11 C3 vs C4MUS 14U Girls Premier 1 vs.Tonka United 06 G Academy3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256205  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  05:00 PM  N2 C6 vs C1Wright County SC - G14 Navy 0 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite 067

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256215  Hopkins High School  06:15 PM  34 C1 vs C6Tonka Fusion Elite 06 3 vs.Wright County SC - G14 Navy0