Team Schedules - G14 First Division
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : MTA 06G Ice33333318 6  18  0  18 
 A2 : Blaine 06G EDT103313313 4  8  6  12 
 A3 : White Bear SC 2006 Girls Orange33033113 4  6  9  11 
 A6 : Lakeville Soccer Club - G143031007 2  -5  20  8 
 A4 : Keliix-Intra - G141010013 0  -9  30  1 
 A5 : MN Eclipse 2006 Girls0010102 0  -9  14  2 
 A7 : Salvo SC 06G Orange0001012 0  -9  20  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : Salvo SC 06G Navy33303315 5  11  1  12 
 B2 : St. Croix 200633130313 4  8  9  14 
 B6 : Blackhawks 06 G BLACK33130313 4  7  4  11 
 B5 : Edina Soccer Club - G141030307 2  -1  9  8 
 B7 : MUS 14U Girls Copa3000306 2  -9  20  4 
 B3 : EauClaireUnited 2006G0033006 2  -3  9  4 
 B4 : CC United Girls 14U0100001 0  -13  23  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C1 : Tonka Fusion Elite 0633333318 6  17  1  17 
 C2 : Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G1433310313 4  4  4  8 
 C4 : Tonka United 06 G Academy30311311 3  3  7  10 
 C3 : MUS 14U Girls Premier1013005 1  -4  8  3 
 C6 : Wright County SC - G14 Navy1001002 0  -12  21  0 
 C5 : NOSC Blast - G140000101 0  -8  12  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D2 : NMTR 2006 D Silver33333015 5  10  4  13 
 D1 : North Suburban Soccer Association - G1433330315 5  12  5  15 
 D4 : EPSC 06G Red03330312 4  5  5  10 
 D3 : MTA 06G Storm3300039 3  3  10  12 
 D6 : Waconia Socc - G140000303 1  -12  28  5 
 D5 : Maplebrook GU14 - DArcangeli0000000 0  -18  61  1 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256202  Neiman Sports Complex  10:00 AM  G 11 C3 vs C6MUS 14U Girls Premier 0 vs.Wright County SC - G14 Navy0
 256200  Minnetonka High School  10:45 AM  08 C4 vs C5Tonka United 06 G Academy 2 vs.NOSC Blast - G141
 256184  Academy of Holy Angels  12:00 PM  01 D3 vs D6MTA 06G Storm 5 vs.Waconia Socc - G140
 256240  Diethelm Park  02:00 PM  06 B4 vs B7CC United Girls 14U 0 vs.MUS 14U Girls Copa2
 256252  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  04:30 PM  4 B2 vs B3St. Croix 2006 5 vs.EauClaireUnited 2006G0
 256220  MG Sports Dome  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6MN Eclipse 2006 Girls 1 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - G142

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256226  MG Sports Dome  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3MN Eclipse 2006 Girls 0 vs.White Bear SC 2006 Girls Orange2
 256218  Academy of Holy Angels  03:15 PM  00 A1 vs A2MTA 06G Ice 4 vs.Blaine 06G EDT10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256243  McMurray West Field- Como Park  01:30 PM  1 B6 vs B7Blackhawks 06 G BLACK 5 vs.MUS 14U Girls Copa0
 256203  Wilkinson  01:30 PM  01 C5 vs C2NOSC Blast - G14 1 vs.Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G142
 256187  Waconia High School  05:20 PM  B D6 vs D1Waconia Socc - G14 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - G1410

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256258  Clover Ridge  10:00 AM  04 B4 vs B5CC United Girls 14U 2 vs.Edina Soccer Club - G142
 256257  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  10:30 AM  4 B2 vs B7St. Croix 2006 6 vs.MUS 14U Girls Copa1
 256206  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  11:00 AM  N2 C6 vs C2Wright County SC - G14 Navy 0 vs.Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G145
 256238  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  01:00 PM  41 A3 vs A6White Bear SC 2006 Girls Orange 4 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - G141
 256237  Neiman Sports Complex  03:00 PM  G 11 A4 vs A5Keliix-Intra - G14 0 vs.MN Eclipse 2006 Girls0
 256259  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  03:00 PM  2 B3 vs B6EauClaireUnited 2006G 0 vs.Blackhawks 06 G BLACK1
 256236  National Sports Center  03:30 PM  K2 A2 vs A7Blaine 06G EDT1 2 vs.Salvo SC 06G Orange0
 256188  Waconia High School  05:00 PM  C D6 vs D2Waconia Socc - G14 0 vs.NMTR 2006 D Silver6

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256190  Academy of Holy Angels  08:30 PM  00 D3 vs D5MTA 06G Storm 11 vs.Maplebrook GU14 - DArcangeli1

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256210  Wilkinson  05:30 PM  01 C5 vs C1NOSC Blast - G14 0 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite 065

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256207  Minnetonka High School  09:00 AM  08 C4 vs C1Tonka United 06 G Academy 1 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite 064
 256247  Lewis Park  10:45 AM  19 B5 vs B3Edina Soccer Club - G14 1 vs.EauClaireUnited 2006G2
 256245  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  01:00 PM  2 B1 vs B4Salvo SC 06G Navy 8 vs.CC United Girls 14U0
 256246  Humboldt Secondary School  03:00 PM  1 B6 vs B2Blackhawks 06 G BLACK 2 vs.St. Croix 20062

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256211  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  02:00 PM  N2 C6 vs C4Wright County SC - G14 Navy 0 vs.Tonka United 06 G Academy6
 256224  Academy of Holy Angels  02:30 PM  00 A1 vs A4MTA 06G Ice 17 vs.Keliix-Intra - G140
 256256  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  03:00 PM  2 B3 vs B4EauClaireUnited 2006G 2 vs.CC United Girls 14U0
 256189  Miller Park  04:00 PM  12 D4 vs D1EPSC 06G Red 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - G143
 256253  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 B7 vs B5MUS 14U Girls Copa 0 vs.Edina Soccer Club - G144

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256222  Steve Michaud  05:45 PM  6 A6 vs A7Lakeville Soccer Club - G14 4 vs.Salvo SC 06G Orange0
 256209  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B1 C2 vs C3Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G14 1 vs.MUS 14U Girls Premier0
 256223  Polar Lakes Park  07:30 PM  26 A3 vs A1White Bear SC 2006 Girls Orange 0 vs.MTA 06G Ice6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256229  Kensington Park  09:00 AM  11 A7 vs A3Salvo SC 06G Orange 1 vs.White Bear SC 2006 Girls Orange2
 256250  Neiman Sports Complex  09:00 AM  G 11 B7 vs B3MUS 14U Girls Copa 1 vs.EauClaireUnited 2006G0
 256228  Blake Middle School  10:00 AM  4 A4 vs A6Keliix-Intra - G14 1 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - G141
 256191  Otsego Soccer Complex  03:15 PM  65 D2 vs D3NMTR 2006 D Silver 4 vs.MTA 06G Storm3
 256192  MG Sports Dome  04:00 PM  1 D5 vs D1Maplebrook GU14 - DArcangeli 0 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - G1412

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256198  Otsego Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  65 D2 vs D5NMTR 2006 D Silver 13 vs.Maplebrook GU14 - DArcangeli0
 256193  Waconia High School  12:30 PM  C D6 vs D4Waconia Socc - G14 0 vs.EPSC 06G Red3
 256225  Steve Michaud  02:45 PM  6 A6 vs A2Lakeville Soccer Club - G14 1 vs.Blaine 06G EDT14
 256227  Academy of Holy Angels  03:15 PM  00 A1 vs A5MTA 06G Ice 5 vs.MN Eclipse 2006 Girls0
 256204  Minnetonka High School  04:30 PM  09 C4 vs C3Tonka United 06 G Academy 0 vs.MUS 14U Girls Premier0
 256235  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  05:30 PM  041 A3 vs A4White Bear SC 2006 Girls Orange 6 vs.Keliix-Intra - G140
 256241  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 B5 vs B6Edina Soccer Club - G14 0 vs.Blackhawks 06 G BLACK2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256231  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  A3 A2 vs A3Blaine 06G EDT1 1 vs.White Bear SC 2006 Girls Orange1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256182  Franlo Field  05:30 PM  08 D4 vs D5EPSC 06G Red 13 vs.Maplebrook GU14 - DArcangeli0

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256212  Thresher Park  07:30 PM  B1 C2 vs C4Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G14 1 vs.Tonka United 06 G Academy1

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256195  Southpoint Full  05:30 PM  36 D1 vs D3North Suburban Soccer Association - G14 3 vs.MTA 06G Storm1
 256201  Minnetonka High School  06:00 PM  09 C1 vs C2Tonka Fusion Elite 06 2 vs.Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G140

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256251  Humboldt Secondary School  08:15 AM  1 B6 vs B1Blackhawks 06 G BLACK 0 vs.Salvo SC 06G Navy2
 256242  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  12:00 PM  6 B2 vs B4St. Croix 2006 5 vs.CC United Girls 14U1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256249  Clover Ridge  11:00 AM  04 B4 vs B6CC United Girls 14U 0 vs.Blackhawks 06 G BLACK4
 256244  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  01:00 PM  4 B3 vs B1EauClaireUnited 2006G 0 vs.Salvo SC 06G Navy1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256185  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  24 D5 vs D2Maplebrook GU14 - DArcangeli 0 vs.NMTR 2006 D Silver9

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256230  Steve Michaud  05:30 AM  6 A6 vs A1Lakeville Soccer Club - G14 0 vs.MTA 06G Ice10
 256186  Franlo Field  05:00 PM  07 D4 vs D3EPSC 06G Red 2 vs.MTA 06G Storm1
 256208  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  B 11 C3 vs C5MUS 14U Girls Premier 2 vs.NOSC Blast - G140

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256232  Quarry Point Park  06:30 PM  7 A7 vs A5Salvo SC 06G Orange 1 vs.MN Eclipse 2006 Girls1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256233  Gleason Fields  11:00 AM  24 A5 vs A2MN Eclipse 2006 Girls 0 vs.Blaine 06G EDT14

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256221  National Sports Center  12:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Blaine 06G EDT1 6 vs.Keliix-Intra - G140
 256213  Minnetonka High School  01:00 PM  09 C1 vs C3Tonka Fusion Elite 06 4 vs.MUS 14U Girls Premier0
 256214  Wilkinson  02:00 PM  01 C5 vs C6NOSC Blast - G14 0 vs.Wright County SC - G14 Navy0
 256183  Southpoint Full  04:30 PM  36 D1 vs D2North Suburban Soccer Association - G14 0 vs.NMTR 2006 D Silver1
 256248  HealthEast Sports Center  05:00 PM  01 B1 vs B5Salvo SC 06G Navy 0 vs.Edina Soccer Club - G141
 256196  MG Sports Dome  06:00 PM  1 D5 vs D6Maplebrook GU14 - DArcangeli 0 vs.Waconia Socc - G143

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256216  Thresher Park  06:00 PM  B2 C2 vs C5Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G14 1 vs.NOSC Blast - G140
 256217  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  D 11 C3 vs C4MUS 14U Girls Premier 1 vs.Tonka United 06 G Academy3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256199  Academy of Holy Angels  08:30 PM  00 D3 vs D4MTA 06G Storm 1 vs.EPSC 06G Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256197  Southpoint Full  04:00 PM  36 D1 vs D6North Suburban Soccer Association - G14 4 vs.Waconia Socc - G141
 256205  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  05:00 PM  N2 C6 vs C1Wright County SC - G14 Navy 0 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite 067

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256215  Hopkins High School  06:15 PM  34 C1 vs C6Tonka Fusion Elite 06 3 vs.Wright County SC - G14 Navy0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256234  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  01 A7 vs A1Salvo SC 06G Orange 0 vs.MTA 06G Ice11

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256194  Pine Hills North Park  11:00 AM  48 D2 vs D4NMTR 2006 D Silver 0 vs.EPSC 06G Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256219  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Keliix-Intra - G14 0 vs.Salvo SC 06G Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256239  Stillwater Area High School Turf  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2Salvo SC 06G Navy 4 vs.St. Croix 20060

Bracket - Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256254  ECC Kuhlman Stadium  06:30 PM  1 B5 vs B2Edina Soccer Club - G14 1 vs.St. Croix 20063

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256255  Dundas Dome  07:00 PM  1 B7 vs B1MUS 14U Girls Copa 0 vs.Salvo SC 06G Navy5