Team Schedules - G13 First Division
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : MTA 07G Ice33333318 6  15  2  16 
 B2 : MN Eclipse 2007 Girls03033312 4  7  8  13 
 B5 : CC United Girls 13U0333009 3  3  9  11 
 B4 : MTA 07G Storm3101308 2  -2  13  8 
 B3 : Edina Soccer Club - G133100105 1  -5  21  8 
 B6 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - G130000000 0  -18  39  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256051  Academy of Holy Angels  01:45 PM  01 B4 vs B5MTA 07G Storm 2 vs.CC United Girls 13U1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256053  Lewis Park  10:45 AM  19 B3 vs B6Edina Soccer Club - G13 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G130

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256056  Elmcrest Park  10:00 AM  01 B6 vs B1Northern Lights Soccer Club - G13 0 vs.MTA 07G Ice10
 256055  Academy of Holy Angels  03:15 PM  01 B4 vs B3MTA 07G Storm 1 vs.Edina Soccer Club - G131

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256064  Academy of Holy Angels  12:30 PM  00 B1 vs B3MTA 07G Ice 9 vs.Edina Soccer Club - G131
 256054  Bandimere  06:00 PM  02 B5 vs B2CC United Girls 13U 2 vs.MN Eclipse 2007 Girls0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256059  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  19 B3 vs B5Edina Soccer Club - G13 2 vs.CC United Girls 13U4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256058  Academy of Holy Angels  08:45 AM  01 B4 vs B1MTA 07G Storm 0 vs.MTA 07G Ice5
 256057  Elmcrest Park  02:00 PM  D1 B6 vs B2Northern Lights Soccer Club - G13 0 vs.MN Eclipse 2007 Girls6

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256065  Clover Ridge  10:00 AM  04 B5 vs B6CC United Girls 13U 6 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G130
 256068  Lewis Park  02:15 PM  19 B3 vs B4Edina Soccer Club - G13 1 vs.MTA 07G Storm1
 256052  Academy of Holy Angels  04:15 PM  00 B1 vs B2MTA 07G Ice 3 vs.MN Eclipse 2007 Girls1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256061  Bandimere  10:00 AM  02 B5 vs B1CC United Girls 13U 0 vs.MTA 07G Ice1
 256060  Gleason Fields  11:00 AM  21 B2 vs B3MN Eclipse 2007 Girls 6 vs.Edina Soccer Club - G130
 256062  Elmcrest Park  02:00 PM  D1 B6 vs B4Northern Lights Soccer Club - G13 0 vs.MTA 07G Storm3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256063  Gleason Fields  10:00 AM  21 B2 vs B4MN Eclipse 2007 Girls 5 vs.MTA 07G Storm1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256066  Academy of Holy Angels  10:30 AM  01 B1 vs B6MTA 07G Ice 10 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G130

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256067  West St. Paul Dome  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B5MN Eclipse 2007 Girls 4 vs.CC United Girls 13U2