Team Schedules - G13 First Division
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D1 : St. Croix 200733333318 6  16  1  17 
 D2 : Tonka Fusion Elite 0731331011 3  4  5  9 
 D4 : White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange30031310 3  -1  10  8 
 D3 : St. Croix 20083033009 3  2  7  9 
 D5 : EPSC 07G Red0010304 1  -4  15  6 
 D6 : White Bear SC 2007 Girls Black0000000 0  -17  37  2 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256033  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  11:00 AM  42 D4 vs D5White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange 3 vs.EPSC 07G Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256036  Miller Park  10:00 AM  12 D5 vs D2EPSC 07G Red 0 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite 071
 256038  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  10:00 AM  2 D6 vs D1White Bear SC 2007 Girls Black 0 vs.St. Croix 200710

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256035  TBD   --    --  D3 vs D6St. Croix 2008 3 vs.White Bear SC 2007 Girls Black0

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256046  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:00 PM  6 D1 vs D3St. Croix 2007 2 vs.St. Croix 20080
 256049  Lake Ann Park  06:00 PM  16 D2 vs D5Tonka Fusion Elite 07 2 vs.EPSC 07G Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256041  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  03:00 PM  4 D3 vs D5St. Croix 2008 1 vs.EPSC 07G Red0
 256040  Polar Lakes Park  04:00 PM  26 D4 vs D1White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange 0 vs.St. Croix 20074

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256047  Miller Park  05:45 PM  12 D5 vs D6EPSC 07G Red 5 vs.White Bear SC 2007 Girls Black2

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256050  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  4 D3 vs D4St. Croix 2008 3 vs.White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256044  Polar Lakes Park  10:00 AM  26 D6 vs D4White Bear SC 2007 Girls Black 0 vs.White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange2
 256043  Miller Park  10:30 AM  12 D5 vs D1EPSC 07G Red 0 vs.St. Croix 20076

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256039  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  01:00 PM  042 D6 vs D2White Bear SC 2007 Girls Black 0 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite 078

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256042  Lake Ann Park  07:00 PM  16 D2 vs D3Tonka Fusion Elite 07 2 vs.St. Croix 20080

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256045  Minnetonka High School  12:30 PM  08 D2 vs D4Tonka Fusion Elite 07 0 vs.White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange0

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256048  Polar Lakes Park  07:00 PM  26 D1 vs D6St. Croix 2007 9 vs.White Bear SC 2007 Girls Black0

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256034  St. Croix Prepatory Academy  07:15 PM  1 D1 vs D2St. Croix 2007 3 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite 071

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256037  Polar Lakes Park  10:00 AM  26 D4 vs D3White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange 3 vs.St. Croix 20082