Team Schedules - G13 First Division  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : Salvo SC 07G Navy33333 15 5  15  0  15 
 A2 : Salvo SC 07G Orange03330312 4  7  11  13 
 A5 : Maplebrook GU13 - Zahn33300312 4  -1  11  7 
 A6 : Lakeville Soccer Club - G1301333 10 3  5  3  8 
 A3 : Wright County SC - G13 Navy10030 4 1  -4  13  5 
 A4 : North Suburban Soccer Association - G1310000 1 0  -9  16  2 
 A7 : NMTR 2008 F1000001 0  -13  22  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : MTA 07G Ice33333318 6  15  2  16 
 B2 : MN Eclipse 2007 Girls03033312 4  7  8  13 
 B5 : CC United Girls 13U0333009 3  3  9  11 
 B4 : MTA 07G Storm3101308 2  -2  13  8 
 B3 : Edina Soccer Club - G133100105 1  -5  21  8 
 B6 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - G130000000 0  -18  39  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C2 : FIRE SC 0733333 15 5  12  1  13 
 C1 : Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G1303333315 5  10  3  13 
 C4 : MUS 13U Girls Copa31030 7 2  0  4  4 
 C3 : NMTR 2007 D Silver31300 7 2  -2  8  5 
 C5 : Blackhawks 07 G BLACK01000 1 0  -6  8  1 
 C6 : NOSC Blast - G130100001 0  -14  29  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D1 : St. Croix 200733333 15 5  14  0  14 
 D2 : Tonka Fusion Elite 0731331 11 3  6  2  8 
 D3 : St. Croix 20083033 09 3  3  4  7 
 D4 : White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange3003 17 2  -2  8  5 
 D5 : EPSC 07G Red0010304 1  -4  15  6 
 D6 : White Bear SC 2007 Girls Black0000000 0  -17  37  2 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256033  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  11:00 AM  42 D4 vs D5White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange 3 vs.EPSC 07G Red1
 256089  Gleason Fields  12:30 PM  24 A5 vs A6Maplebrook GU13 - Zahn 1 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - G130
 256051  Academy of Holy Angels  01:45 PM  01 B4 vs B5MTA 07G Storm 2 vs.CC United Girls 13U1
 256069  Parade Stadium  03:30 PM  1 C4 vs C5MUS 13U Girls Copa 1 vs.Blackhawks 07 G BLACK0
 256071  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  65 C3 vs C6NMTR 2007 D Silver 4 vs.NOSC Blast - G130

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256053  Lewis Park  10:45 AM  19 B3 vs B6Edina Soccer Club - G13 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G130
 256070  Thresher Park  11:00 AM  B2 C1 vs C2Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G13 1 vs.FIRE SC 072
 256088  Southpointe  12:00 PM  29 A4 vs A7North Suburban Soccer Association - G13 0 vs.NMTR 2008 F0
 256087  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Salvo SC 07G Navy 5 vs.Salvo SC 07G Orange0
 256083  McMurray West Field- Como Park  04:30 PM  1 C5 vs C6Blackhawks 07 G BLACK 0 vs.NOSC Blast - G130

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256073  Neiman Sports Complex  07:00 PM  D 11 C4 vs C3MUS 13U Girls Copa 0 vs.NMTR 2007 D Silver0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256056  Elmcrest Park  10:00 AM  01 B6 vs B1Northern Lights Soccer Club - G13 0 vs.MTA 07G Ice10
 256036  Miller Park  10:00 AM  12 D5 vs D2EPSC 07G Red 0 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite 071
 256038  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  10:00 AM  2 D6 vs D1White Bear SC 2007 Girls Black 0 vs.St. Croix 200710
 256074  Wilkinson  03:05 PM  01 C6 vs C1NOSC Blast - G13 0 vs.Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G139
 256055  Academy of Holy Angels  03:15 PM  01 B4 vs B3MTA 07G Storm 1 vs.Edina Soccer Club - G131

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256106  Shoreview Commons  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5North Suburban Soccer Association - G13 0 vs.Maplebrook GU13 - Zahn1
 256064  Academy of Holy Angels  12:30 PM  00 B1 vs B3MTA 07G Ice 9 vs.Edina Soccer Club - G131
 256107  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  01:00 PM  N2 A3 vs A6Wright County SC - G13 Navy 0 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - G130
 256072  Humboldt Secondary School  01:30 PM  1 C5 vs C2Blackhawks 07 G BLACK 0 vs.FIRE SC 074
 256035  TBD   --    --  D3 vs D6St. Croix 2008 3 vs.White Bear SC 2007 Girls Black0
 256092  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  05:00 PM  N2 A3 vs A1Wright County SC - G13 Navy 0 vs.Salvo SC 07G Navy7
 256054  Bandimere  06:00 PM  02 B5 vs B2CC United Girls 13U 2 vs.MN Eclipse 2007 Girls0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256059  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  19 B3 vs B5Edina Soccer Club - G13 2 vs.CC United Girls 13U4
 256076  Neiman Sports Complex  06:30 PM  F 11 C4 vs C1MUS 13U Girls Copa 1 vs.Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G132
 256090  Rosebrook Park - North Field  06:45 PM  1 A2 vs A4Salvo SC 07G Orange 4 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - G131

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256046  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:00 PM  6 D1 vs D3St. Croix 2007 2 vs.St. Croix 20080
 256049  Lake Ann Park  06:00 PM  16 D2 vs D5Tonka Fusion Elite 07 2 vs.EPSC 07G Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256058  Academy of Holy Angels  08:45 AM  01 B4 vs B1MTA 07G Storm 0 vs.MTA 07G Ice5
 256057  Elmcrest Park  02:00 PM  D1 B6 vs B2Northern Lights Soccer Club - G13 0 vs.MN Eclipse 2007 Girls6
 256041  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  03:00 PM  4 D3 vs D5St. Croix 2008 1 vs.EPSC 07G Red0
 256040  Polar Lakes Park  04:00 PM  26 D4 vs D1White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange 0 vs.St. Croix 20074
 256095  MG Sports Dome  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Maplebrook GU13 - Zahn 2 vs.Wright County SC - G13 Navy0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256077  Otsego Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  65 C3 vs C5NMTR 2007 D Silver 2 vs.Blackhawks 07 G BLACK1
 256065  Clover Ridge  10:00 AM  04 B5 vs B6CC United Girls 13U 6 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G130
 256068  Lewis Park  02:15 PM  19 B3 vs B4Edina Soccer Club - G13 1 vs.MTA 07G Storm1
 256052  Academy of Holy Angels  04:15 PM  00 B1 vs B2MTA 07G Ice 3 vs.MN Eclipse 2007 Girls1

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256075  Wilkinson  05:45 PM  01 C6 vs C2NOSC Blast - G13 0 vs.FIRE SC 0711

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256105  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:45 PM  2 A2 vs A7Salvo SC 07G Orange 3 vs.NMTR 2008 F0

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256047  Miller Park  05:45 PM  12 D5 vs D6EPSC 07G Red 5 vs.White Bear SC 2007 Girls Black2

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256050  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  4 D3 vs D4St. Croix 2008 3 vs.White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256061  Bandimere  10:00 AM  02 B5 vs B1CC United Girls 13U 0 vs.MTA 07G Ice1
 256044  Polar Lakes Park  10:00 AM  26 D6 vs D4White Bear SC 2007 Girls Black 0 vs.White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange2
 256043  Miller Park  10:30 AM  12 D5 vs D1EPSC 07G Red 0 vs.St. Croix 20076
 256060  Gleason Fields  11:00 AM  21 B2 vs B3MN Eclipse 2007 Girls 6 vs.Edina Soccer Club - G130
 256097  Southpointe  01:00 PM  29 A4 vs A6North Suburban Soccer Association - G13 1 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - G133
 256098  Otsego Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  65 A7 vs A3NMTR 2008 F 0 vs.Wright County SC - G13 Navy4
 256062  Elmcrest Park  02:00 PM  D1 B6 vs B4Northern Lights Soccer Club - G13 0 vs.MTA 07G Storm3
 256080  Wilkinson  03:05 PM  01 C6 vs C4NOSC Blast - G13 0 vs.MUS 13U Girls Copa2
 256096  West St. Paul Sports Complex  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5Salvo SC 07G Navy 3 vs.Maplebrook GU13 - Zahn0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256063  Gleason Fields  10:00 AM  21 B2 vs B4MN Eclipse 2007 Girls 5 vs.MTA 07G Storm1
 256078  National Sports Center  11:00 AM  K4 C2 vs C3FIRE SC 07 4 vs.NMTR 2007 D Silver0
 256079  Humboldt Secondary School  12:00 PM  1 C5 vs C1Blackhawks 07 G BLACK 0 vs.Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G131
 256093  HealthEast Sports Center  12:15 PM  23 A1 vs A4Salvo SC 07G Navy 8 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - G130
 256039  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  01:00 PM  042 D6 vs D2White Bear SC 2007 Girls Black 0 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite 078
 256091  Steve Michaud  04:30 PM  9 A6 vs A7Lakeville Soccer Club - G13 3 vs.NMTR 2008 F0
 256102  Gleason Fields  05:30 PM  24 A5 vs A2Maplebrook GU13 - Zahn 1 vs.Salvo SC 07G Orange7

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256037  Polar Lakes Park  07:00 PM  26 D4 vs D3White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange   vs.St. Croix 2008 

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256101  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  65 A7 vs A5NMTR 2008 F 1 vs.Maplebrook GU13 - Zahn2
 256042  Lake Ann Park  07:00 PM  16 D2 vs D3Tonka Fusion Elite 07 2 vs.St. Croix 20080

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256066  Academy of Holy Angels  10:30 AM  01 B1 vs B6MTA 07G Ice 10 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G130

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256045  Minnetonka High School  12:30 PM  08 D2 vs D4Tonka Fusion Elite 07 0 vs.White Bear SC 2007 Girls Orange0
 256094  Steve Michaud  03:30 PM  9 A6 vs A2Lakeville Soccer Club - G13 2 vs.Salvo SC 07G Orange1
 256103  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 A7 vs A1NMTR 2008 F 0 vs.Salvo SC 07G Navy10

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256081  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  A3 C2 vs C4FIRE SC 07 2 vs.MUS 13U Girls Copa0
 256082  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B1 C1 vs C3Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G13 3 vs.NMTR 2007 D Silver0

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256100  HealthEast Sports Center  05:15 PM  01 A2 vs A3Salvo SC 07G Orange 4 vs.Wright County SC - G13 Navy2

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256048  Polar Lakes Park  07:00 PM  26 D1 vs D6St. Croix 2007 9 vs.White Bear SC 2007 Girls Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256084  Thresher Park  01:30 PM  B1 C1 vs C6Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G13 3 vs.NOSC Blast - G130

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256067  West St. Paul Dome  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B5MN Eclipse 2007 Girls 4 vs.CC United Girls 13U2
 256104  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  12:00 PM  N2 A3 vs A4Wright County SC - G13 Navy   vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - G13 
 256034  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  02:30 PM  2 D1 vs D2St. Croix 2007   vs.Tonka Fusion Elite 07 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256099  Steve Michaud  05:00 PM  8 A6 vs A1Lakeville Soccer Club - G13   vs.Salvo SC 07G Navy 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256085  National Sports Center  04:15 PM  1 C2 vs C5FIRE SC 07   vs.Blackhawks 07 G BLACK 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256086  Pine Hills North Park  02:00 PM  48 C3 vs C4NMTR 2007 D Silver   vs.MUS 13U Girls Copa