Team Schedules - B12 Classic 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D E F


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A7 : Wright County SC - B12 - Allen330331333325 8  16  7  22  0 0
 A2 : Crow River S - B12333013333325 8  18  15  26  0 0
 A5 : STMA - Fairburn313311303321 6  10  22  25  0 0
 A3 : MapleBrook SC - BU12C3 - Brenes310000133011 3  -2  32  17  0 0
 A1 : CC United - BU12 C3003330000110 3  -9  43  26  0 0
 A6 : Waconia Socc - B1200303000006 2  -14  29  11  0 0
 A4 : Orono-Weston - B1200001000012 0  -19  43  15  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895147  Preserve Park  05:30 PM  04 A5 vs A6STMA - Fairburn 3 vs.Waconia Socc - B121
 895148  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  08 A1 vs A2CC United - BU12 C3 2 vs.Crow River S - B126

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895149  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  F A6 vs A7Waconia Socc - B12 1 vs.Wright County SC - B12 - Allen2
 895150  Christ Community Lutheran School  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Crow River S - B12 4 vs.Orono-Weston - B123
 895151  Maple Grove Middle School  07:15 PM  11A A3 vs A1MapleBrook SC - BU12C3 - Brenes 6 vs.CC United - BU12 C34

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895154  Diethelm Park  05:30 PM  08 A1 vs A4CC United - BU12 C3 3 vs.Orono-Weston - B121
 895153  Preserve Park  05:30 PM  04 A5 vs A3STMA - Fairburn 3 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU12C3 - Brenes3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895156  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  07:10 PM  N1 A7 vs A3Wright County SC - B12 - Allen 7 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU12C3 - Brenes0
 895155  Orono Middle School  07:20 PM  12 A4 vs A6Orono-Weston - B12 0 vs.Waconia Socc - B122

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895159  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  F A6 vs A1Waconia Socc - B12 1 vs.CC United - BU12 C32
 895160  Christ Community Lutheran School  07:15 PM  2 A2 vs A3Crow River S - B12 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU12C3 - Brenes0
 895158  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  07:15 PM  N1 A7 vs A5Wright County SC - B12 - Allen 1 vs.STMA - Fairburn2

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895177  Weaver Lake Elementary  06:00 PM  27 A3 vs A7MapleBrook SC - BU12C3 - Brenes 0 vs.Wright County SC - B12 - Allen1
 895176  Preserve Park  07:30 PM  04 A5 vs A4STMA - Fairburn 3 vs.Orono-Weston - B121

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895165  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  E A6 vs A3Waconia Socc - B12 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU12C3 - Brenes0
 895164  Orono Middle School  07:20 PM  12 A4 vs A5Orono-Weston - B12 3 vs.STMA - Fairburn3
 895166  Christ Community Lutheran School  07:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7Crow River S - B12 0 vs.Wright County SC - B12 - Allen1

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895179  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  08 A1 vs A6CC United - BU12 C3 4 vs.Waconia Socc - B122
 895178  Preserve Park  06:00 PM  04 A5 vs A7STMA - Fairburn 2 vs.Wright County SC - B12 - Allen2
 895180  Maple Grove Middle School  07:30 PM  11A A3 vs A2MapleBrook SC - BU12C3 - Brenes 3 vs.Crow River S - B123

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895168  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  E A6 vs A5Waconia Socc - B12 0 vs.STMA - Fairburn3
 895169  Christ Community Lutheran School  07:15 PM  2 A2 vs A1Crow River S - B12 3 vs.CC United - BU12 C32
 895167  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  07:15 PM  N1 A7 vs A4Wright County SC - B12 - Allen 5 vs.Orono-Weston - B120

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895152  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  F A6 vs A2Waconia Socc - B12 0 vs.Crow River S - B124

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895172  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  09 A1 vs A3CC United - BU12 C3 4 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU12C3 - Brenes8
 895171  Orono Middle School  07:20 PM  13 A4 vs A2Orono-Weston - B12 2 vs.Crow River S - B129
 895170  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  07:30 PM  N1 A7 vs A6Wright County SC - B12 - Allen 3 vs.Waconia Socc - B120

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895162  Preserve Park  06:00 PM  04 A5 vs A2STMA - Fairburn 0 vs.Crow River S - B126
 895163  Bentfield  08:15 PM  03 A7 vs A1Wright County SC - B12 - Allen 4 vs.CC United - BU12 C32

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895157  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  09 A1 vs A5CC United - BU12 C3 3 vs.STMA - Fairburn6
 895161  Maple Grove Middle School  07:15 PM  11B A3 vs A4MapleBrook SC - BU12C3 - Brenes 5 vs.Orono-Weston - B122
 895173  Christ Community Lutheran School  07:20 PM  2 A2 vs A6Crow River S - B12 8 vs.Waconia Socc - B122

Bracket - Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895146  Orono Middle School  07:10 PM  12 A4 vs A7Orono-Weston - B12 0 vs.Wright County SC - B12 - Allen3

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895174  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  11B A3 vs A5MapleBrook SC - BU12C3 - Brenes 2 vs.STMA - Fairburn4
 895175  Orono Middle School  07:20 PM  12 A4 vs A1Orono-Weston - B12 6 vs.CC United - BU12 C36