Team Schedules - B12 Classic 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D E F


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 E2 : Austin Boys U12 C3333333333330 10  30  10  30  0 0
 E5 : Northfield Soccer - B12C3333300333021 7  13  31  25  0 0
 E6 : St. Peter So - B12010303330013 4  -8  42  20  0 0
 E3 : River Valley Boys 12U Classic 3003100300310 3  -12  36  11  1 0
 E1 : Albert Lea Y - B1203301101009 2  -8  46  18  0 0
 E4 : New Prague S - B1200000013004 1  -15  45  11  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895057  Lakeview Park  05:15 PM  10 E1 vs E2Albert Lea Y - B12 1 vs.Austin Boys U12 C311
 895058  New Prague Community Center  06:40 PM  1 E4 vs E5New Prague S - B12 1 vs.Northfield Soccer - B12C35

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895060  Lakeview Park  02:00 PM  08 E1 vs E3Albert Lea Y - B12 3 vs.River Valley Boys 12U Classic 30

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895061  Spring Creek  06:15 PM  5 E5 vs E6Northfield Soccer - B12C3 3 vs.St. Peter So - B121
 895059  Todd Park  07:00 PM  3 E2 vs E4Austin Boys U12 C3 10 vs.New Prague S - B121

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895064  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  5 E5 vs E3Northfield Soccer - B12C3 4 vs.River Valley Boys 12U Classic 30
 895062  New Prague Community Center  06:55 PM  1 E4 vs E1New Prague S - B12 0 vs.Albert Lea Y - B124

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895065  Lakeview Park  05:15 PM  10 E1 vs E5Albert Lea Y - B12 2 vs.Northfield Soccer - B12C39

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895069  Jordan elementary school  06:00 PM  1 E3 vs E4River Valley Boys 12U Classic 3 2 vs.New Prague S - B121
 895070  St. Peter MN  06:15 PM  009 E6 vs E1St. Peter So - B12 2 vs.Albert Lea Y - B122
 895068  Todd Park  07:00 PM  4 E2 vs E5Austin Boys U12 C3 15 vs.Northfield Soccer - B12C32

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895063  St. Peter MN  12:30 PM  009 E6 vs E2St. Peter So - B12 1 vs.Austin Boys U12 C310

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895075  Jordan elementary school  06:00 PM  1 E3 vs E1River Valley Boys 12U Classic 3 2 vs.Albert Lea Y - B122
 895074  New Prague Community Center  06:30 PM  1 E4 vs E2New Prague S - B12 1 vs.Austin Boys U12 C39

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895072  Todd Park  07:00 PM  1 E2 vs E1Austin Boys U12 C3 11 vs.Albert Lea Y - B120

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895067  St. Peter MN  09:30 AM  009 E6 vs E4St. Peter So - B12 2 vs.New Prague S - B121
 895066  Todd Park  01:00 PM  1 E2 vs E3Austin Boys U12 C3 14 vs.River Valley Boys 12U Classic 30
 895081  Todd Park  03:00 PM  1 E3 vs E2River Valley Boys 12U Classic 3 0 vs.Austin Boys U12 C34

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895077  Lakeview Park  06:00 PM  10 E1 vs E4Albert Lea Y - B12 1 vs.New Prague S - B121
 895079  Jordan elementary school  06:00 PM  1 E3 vs E5River Valley Boys 12U Classic 3 2 vs.Northfield Soccer - B12C31
 895078  Todd Park  07:00 PM  3 E2 vs E6Austin Boys U12 C3 12 vs.St. Peter So - B123

Bracket - Friday, June 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895085  Lakeview Park  05:30 PM  10 E1 vs E6Albert Lea Y - B12 2 vs.St. Peter So - B124

Bracket - Sunday, June 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895056  St. Peter MN  01:30 PM  1 E3 vs E6River Valley Boys 12U Classic 3 2 vs.St. Peter So - B123
 895071  St. Peter MN  03:00 PM  1 E6 vs E3St. Peter So - B12 3 vs.River Valley Boys 12U Classic 31

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895082  New Prague Community Center  05:30 PM  1 E4 vs E6New Prague S - B12 5 vs.St. Peter So - B121
 895080  Spring Creek  07:15 PM  5 E5 vs E1Northfield Soccer - B12C3 6 vs.Albert Lea Y - B122

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895076  St. Peter MN  06:30 PM  1 E6 vs E5St. Peter So - B12 1 vs.Northfield Soccer - B12C34

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895073  Spring Creek  06:30 PM  5 E5 vs E4Northfield Soccer - B12C3 9 vs.New Prague S - B121

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895084  New Prague Community Center  06:45 PM  1 E4 vs E3New Prague S - B12 1 vs.River Valley Boys 12U Classic 32
 895083  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  5 E5 vs E2Northfield Soccer - B12C3 1 vs.Austin Boys U12 C36