Team Schedules - B12 Classic 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D E F


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 D1 : Cambridge-Is - B123333333021 7  15  10  21  0 0
 D5 : Princeton Yo - B123303 33318 6  17  7  21  0 0
 D3 : Great River - B12 - Diersen003030039 3  -10  50  15  0 0
 D4 : Little Falls - B120303 0107 2  -3  19  13  1 0
 D2 : Central Minn - Boys 12 C3000010001 0  -19  40  7  1 0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895006  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:45 PM  4 D4 vs D5Little Falls - B12 1 vs.Princeton Yo - B124

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895008  Bertram Fields  07:15 PM  12 D3 vs D1Great River - B12 - Diersen 1 vs.Cambridge-Is - B129

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895009  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:45 PM  4 D4 vs D2Little Falls - B12 3 vs.Central Minn - Boys 12 C30

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895011  North Elementary  05:30 PM  5 D5 vs D3Princeton Yo - B12 12 vs.Great River - B12 - Diersen2
 895010  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  9 D1 vs D4Cambridge-Is - B12 4 vs.Little Falls - B122

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895013  North Elementary  06:30 PM  5 D5 vs D1Princeton Yo - B12 3 vs.Cambridge-Is - B124
 895012  Selke  07:15 PM  13 D2 vs D3Central Minn - Boys 12 C3 3 vs.Great River - B12 - Diersen4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895015  Selke  07:15 PM  14 D2 vs D5Central Minn - Boys 12 C3 0 vs.Princeton Yo - B1211
 895014  Bertram Fields  07:45 PM  10 D3 vs D4Great River - B12 - Diersen 3 vs.Little Falls - B1210

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895017  Selke  07:15 PM  13 D2 vs D1Central Minn - Boys 12 C3 0 vs.Cambridge-Is - B123
 895016  North Elementary  07:45 PM  5 D5 vs D4Princeton Yo - B12   vs.Little Falls - B12 

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895024  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  07:15 PM  4 D4 vs D3Little Falls - B12 2 vs.Great River - B12 - Diersen3

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895019  Selke  06:00 PM  14 D2 vs D4Central Minn - Boys 12 C3 2 vs.Little Falls - B122
 895018  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  9 D1 vs D3Cambridge-Is - B12 5 vs.Great River - B12 - Diersen0

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895007  Isanti Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  9 D1 vs D2Cambridge-Is - B12 5 vs.Central Minn - Boys 12 C31

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895020  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  05:00 PM  4 D4 vs D1Little Falls - B12 0 vs.Cambridge-Is - B123
 895021  Bertram Fields  06:15 PM  10 D3 vs D5Great River - B12 - Diersen 0 vs.Princeton Yo - B128

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895023  Isanti Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  9 D1 vs D5Cambridge-Is - B12 0 vs.Princeton Yo - B123
 895022  Bertram Fields  07:30 PM  10 D3 vs D2Great River - B12 - Diersen 5 vs.Central Minn - Boys 12 C31

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895025  North Elementary  06:45 PM  5 D5 vs D2Princeton Yo - B12 7 vs.Central Minn - Boys 12 C30