Team Schedules - B12 Classic 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D E F


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B3 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B12033033333324 8  13  23  27  0 0
 B6 : North Suburban Soccer Association - B12331333033022 7  11  24  23  0 0
 B1 : CR United - Boys 2007 C3103003303316 5  5  31  28  0 0
 B2 : NMSA B 2007 C3131331000012 3  -5  42  22  0 0
 B5 : U12 C3 Boys00100103038 2  -10  39  20  0 0
 B4 : Three Rivers - B1200010110003 0  -14  33  17  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895116  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B6Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B12 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B126
 895117  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  6N B1 vs B2CR United - Boys 2007 C3 2 vs.NMSA B 2007 C32

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895120  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6S B1 vs B3CR United - Boys 2007 C3 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B125
 895121  Lynch Park  07:15 PM  1 B5 vs B6U12 C3 Boys 2 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B125
 895119  Hawkridge  07:30 PM  4 B2 vs B4NMSA B 2007 C3 5 vs.Three Rivers - B122

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895123  Hazelnut Park Medium  05:30 PM  1 B6 vs B2North Suburban Soccer Association - B12 4 vs.NMSA B 2007 C34

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895124  Lynch Park  07:15 PM  2 B5 vs B3U12 C3 Boys 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B126
 895122  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  63 B4 vs B1Three Rivers - B12 3 vs.CR United - Boys 2007 C34

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895127  Southpointe  07:00 PM  30 B6 vs B4North Suburban Soccer Association - B12 2 vs.Three Rivers - B121
 895126  Hawkridge  07:30 PM  5 B2 vs B3NMSA B 2007 C3 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B123

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895118  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  64 B4 vs B5Three Rivers - B12 1 vs.U12 C3 Boys1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895130  Southpointe  05:30 PM  30 B6 vs B1North Suburban Soccer Association - B12 7 vs.CR United - Boys 2007 C33
 895128  Hawkridge  06:00 PM  5 B2 vs B5NMSA B 2007 C3 10 vs.U12 C3 Boys9
 895129  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B12 3 vs.Three Rivers - B121

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895135  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B1Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B12 5 vs.CR United - Boys 2007 C33
 895136  Southpointe  07:00 PM  02 B6 vs B5North Suburban Soccer Association - B12 4 vs.U12 C3 Boys2
 895134  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  63 B4 vs B2Three Rivers - B12 2 vs.NMSA B 2007 C32

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895131  Hazelnut Park Medium  07:00 PM  1 B6 vs B3North Suburban Soccer Association - B12 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B122
 895132  Hawkridge  07:30 PM  4 B2 vs B1NMSA B 2007 C3 2 vs.CR United - Boys 2007 C37

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895133  Lynch Park  06:00 PM  1 B5 vs B4U12 C3 Boys 3 vs.Three Rivers - B123

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895139  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B5Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B12 3 vs.U12 C3 Boys1
 895137  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6S B1 vs B4CR United - Boys 2007 C3 5 vs.Three Rivers - B122
 895138  Hawkridge  07:30 PM  4 B2 vs B6NMSA B 2007 C3 2 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B124

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895125  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6N B1 vs B5CR United - Boys 2007 C3 2 vs.U12 C3 Boys4

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895141  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B2Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B12 6 vs.NMSA B 2007 C31
 895140  Lynch Park  06:00 PM  1 B5 vs B1U12 C3 Boys 1 vs.CR United - Boys 2007 C34
 895142  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  63 B4 vs B6Three Rivers - B12 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B122

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 895145  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6S B1 vs B6CR United - Boys 2007 C3 6 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B120
 895143  Lynch Park  07:20 PM  1 B5 vs B2U12 C3 Boys 3 vs.NMSA B 2007 C31
 895144  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  63 B4 vs B3Three Rivers - B12 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 0NNLS - B126