Team Schedules - G12 Classic 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D E


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 D3 : Marshall - G12 - C3333333333330 10  27  7  28  0 0
 D5 : St. Peter So - G12303303333324 8  14  16  24  0 0
 D6 : Waseca Soccer Club333000033318 6  3  23  17  0 0
 D2 : Mankato Unit - G1200003301007 2  -9  30  10  0 0
 D1 : Fairmont Soccer Association - G1233000010007 2  -14  38  15  0 0
 D4 : New Prague S - G1200000001102 0  -21  45  9  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890202  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  09 D1 vs D2Fairmont Soccer Association - G12 2 vs.Mankato Unit - G120

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890203  New Prague Community Center  11:00 AM  1 D4 vs D5New Prague S - G12 1 vs.St. Peter So - G124

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890208  Waseca Junior High  05:30 PM  5 D6 vs D2Waseca Soccer Club 2 vs.Mankato Unit - G121
 890209  St. Peter MN  06:00 PM  009 D5 vs D3St. Peter So - G12 0 vs.Marshall - G12 - C31
 890207  New Prague Community Center  06:30 PM  1 D4 vs D1New Prague S - G12 1 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - G123

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890214  Marshall Middle School  06:30 PM  1 D3 vs D4Marshall - G12 - C3 4 vs.New Prague S - G121

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890212  Waseca Junior High  05:00 PM  5 D6 vs D4Waseca Soccer Club 2 vs.New Prague S - G121
 890211  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  05 D2 vs D3Mankato Unit - G12 0 vs.Marshall - G12 - C312

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890213  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  06 D2 vs D5Mankato Unit - G12 3 vs.St. Peter So - G124
 890215  Waseca Junior High  07:00 PM  5 D6 vs D1Waseca Soccer Club 5 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - G123

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890206  St. Peter MN  06:00 PM  005 D5 vs D6St. Peter So - G12 2 vs.Waseca Soccer Club1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890217  Caswell North Complex  06:30 PM  04 D2 vs D1Mankato Unit - G12 2 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - G120
 890224  Marshall Middle School  07:00 PM  1 D3 vs D5Marshall - G12 - C3 6 vs.St. Peter So - G124

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890201  Marshall Middle School  06:30 PM  1 D3 vs D6Marshall - G12 - C3 8 vs.Waseca Soccer Club1
 890218  St. Peter MN  06:30 PM  005 D5 vs D4St. Peter So - G12 8 vs.New Prague S - G120

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890219  New Prague Community Center  05:15 PM  1 D4 vs D2New Prague S - G12 0 vs.Mankato Unit - G126
 890221  Waseca Junior High  06:00 PM  5 D6 vs D5Waseca Soccer Club 0 vs.St. Peter So - G121
 890220  Marshall Middle School  06:30 PM  1 D3 vs D1Marshall - G12 - C3 4 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - G120

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890210  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  01 D1 vs D5Fairmont Soccer Association - G12 3 vs.St. Peter So - G125

Bracket - Friday, June 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890216  Waseca Junior High  07:10 PM  5 D6 vs D3Waseca Soccer Club 0 vs.Marshall - G12 - C35

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890229  New Prague Community Center  05:30 PM  1 D4 vs D3New Prague S - G12 1 vs.Marshall - G12 - C311

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890222  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  09 D1 vs D4Fairmont Soccer Association - G12 3 vs.New Prague S - G123
 890223  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  06 D2 vs D6Mankato Unit - G12 1 vs.Waseca Soccer Club2

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890205  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  01 D1 vs D3Fairmont Soccer Association - G12 0 vs.Marshall - G12 - C37

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890204  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  04 D2 vs D4Mankato Unit - G12 0 vs.New Prague S - G120

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890226  Marshall Middle School  06:30 PM  1 D3 vs D2Marshall - G12 - C3 4 vs.Mankato Unit - G120
 890227  New Prague Community Center  06:30 PM  1 D4 vs D6New Prague S - G12 1 vs.Waseca Soccer Club4

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890225  St. Peter MN  06:30 PM  005 D5 vs D1St. Peter So - G12 7 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - G121

Bracket - Saturday, June 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890228  St. Peter MN  10:00 AM  005 D5 vs D2St. Peter So - G12 4 vs.Mankato Unit - G120

Bracket - Wednesday, July 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890230  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  09 D1 vs D6Fairmont Soccer Association - G12 0 vs.Waseca Soccer Club4