Team Schedules - G15 Classic 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - G15331333333328 9  23  12  27  0 0
 A6 : St. Anthony - G15333133333025 8  13  14  25  0 0
 A3 : STMA - Christensen003030303012 4  -2  27  20  0 0
 A2 : CRUnited G2004 White300300300110 3  -6  28  18  0 0
 A1 : Centennial Rush SC - G15 C3030030003110 3  -8  34  19  0 0
 A5 : NMSA G 2004 C300000000112 0  -20  38  8  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886666  Centennial Middle School  06:00 PM  08 A1 vs A2Centennial Rush SC - G15 C3 0 vs.CRUnited G2004 White3
 886667  Elmcrest Park  06:00 PM  D1 A4 vs A5Northern Lights Soccer Club - G15 7 vs.NMSA G 2004 C30

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886665  STMA Middle School East  07:00 PM  09 A3 vs A6STMA - Christensen 2 vs.St. Anthony - G153

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886668  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4CRUnited G2004 White 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G155
 886670  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 A5 vs A6NMSA G 2004 C3 0 vs.St. Anthony - G157

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886672  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2St. Anthony - G15 2 vs.CRUnited G2004 White1

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886675  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3CRUnited G2004 White 3 vs.STMA - Christensen1

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886676  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4St. Anthony - G15 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G151

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886673  Pine Hills North Park  08:00 PM  48 A5 vs A3NMSA G 2004 C3 0 vs.STMA - Christensen4

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886674  Centennial Middle School  07:00 PM  08 A1 vs A5Centennial Rush SC - G15 C3 5 vs.NMSA G 2004 C32

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886678  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  08 A3 vs A4STMA - Christensen 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G158

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886679  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1St. Anthony - G15 4 vs.Centennial Rush SC - G15 C30

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886686  Centennial Middle School  07:30 PM  08 A1 vs A4Centennial Rush SC - G15 C3 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G153

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886681  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1CRUnited G2004 White 3 vs.Centennial Rush SC - G15 C35

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886671  Elmcrest Park  07:20 PM  04 A4 vs A1Northern Lights Soccer Club - G15 5 vs.Centennial Rush SC - G15 C31

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886682  Pine Hills North Park  08:00 PM  47 A5 vs A4NMSA G 2004 C3 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G154

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886683  Elmcrest Park  06:00 PM  D1 A4 vs A2Northern Lights Soccer Club - G15 4 vs.CRUnited G2004 White1
 886685  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5St. Anthony - G15 2 vs.NMSA G 2004 C31
 886684  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  09 A3 vs A1STMA - Christensen 6 vs.Centennial Rush SC - G15 C34

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886694  Centennial Middle School  06:00 PM  08 A1 vs A6Centennial Rush SC - G15 C3 2 vs.St. Anthony - G154
 886677  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5CRUnited G2004 White 3 vs.NMSA G 2004 C31

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886669  Centennial Middle School  07:00 PM  08 A1 vs A3Centennial Rush SC - G15 C3 3 vs.STMA - Christensen2

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886687  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6CRUnited G2004 White 1 vs.St. Anthony - G156
 886688  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 A3 vs A5STMA - Christensen 2 vs.NMSA G 2004 C30

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886680  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3St. Anthony - G15 3 vs.STMA - Christensen1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886690  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  13 A3 vs A2STMA - Christensen 2 vs.CRUnited G2004 White1
 886689  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 A5 vs A1NMSA G 2004 C3 2 vs.Centennial Rush SC - G15 C32
 886691  Elmcrest Park  07:30 PM  D1 A4 vs A6Northern Lights Soccer Club - G15 5 vs.St. Anthony - G152

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886693  Elmcrest Park  06:00 PM  D1 A4 vs A3Northern Lights Soccer Club - G15 2 vs.STMA - Christensen1
 886692  Pine Hills North Park  08:00 PM  47 A5 vs A2NMSA G 2004 C3 2 vs.CRUnited G2004 White2