Team Schedules - G15 Classic 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B4 : SES U15G C3 Stingrays313033311321 6  9  13  20  0 0
 B5 : Waconia Socc - G15333003013117 5  1  15  14  2 0
 B2 : Joy of the People - G15011333003014 4  5  15  18  0 0
 B1 : IGH Heat - G15-C3100303300010 3  -7  30  20  1 0
 B3 : Shakopee Soc - G1510100003308 2  -8  27  16  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886612  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  4 B3 vs B1Shakopee Soc - G15 1 vs.IGH Heat - G15-C31

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886615  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:30 PM  2 B1 vs B4IGH Heat - G15-C3 2 vs.SES U15G C3 Stingrays3
 886628  Bayview  07:45 PM  07 B5 vs B2Waconia Socc - G15 1 vs.Joy of the People - G150

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886614  Bayview  07:30 PM  07 B5 vs B3Waconia Socc - G15 3 vs.Shakopee Soc - G152

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886613  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  N2 B2 vs B4Joy of the People - G15 1 vs.SES U15G C3 Stingrays1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886617  Bayview  06:00 PM  07 B5 vs B1Waconia Socc - G15 2 vs.IGH Heat - G15-C30
 886616  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  N4 B2 vs B3Joy of the People - G15 2 vs.Shakopee Soc - G152

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886619  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 B3 vs B4Shakopee Soc - G15 0 vs.SES U15G C3 Stingrays1
 886618  UofM Dome Turf Fields  06:30 PM  A B2 vs B5Joy of the People - G15 3 vs.Waconia Socc - G150

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886630  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  1 B1 vs B4IGH Heat - G15-C3 5 vs.SES U15G C3 Stingrays3
 886631  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  N2 B2 vs B3Joy of the People - G15 6 vs.Shakopee Soc - G150

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886610  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2IGH Heat - G15-C3 1 vs.Joy of the People - G152

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886621  Waconia High School  08:00 PM  15 B5 vs B4Waconia Socc - G15 0 vs.SES U15G C3 Stingrays2

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886622  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  05:15 PM  3 B1 vs B3IGH Heat - G15-C3 4 vs.Shakopee Soc - G153
 886623  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  G 11 B4 vs B2SES U15G C3 Stingrays 2 vs.Joy of the People - G151

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886633  17th Avenue Sports Complex  07:45 PM  1 B3 vs B1Shakopee Soc - G15 2 vs.IGH Heat - G15-C33
 886632  Bayview  08:00 PM  07 B5 vs B2Waconia Socc - G15 2 vs.Joy of the People - G151

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886624  17th Avenue Sports Complex  05:40 PM  4 B3 vs B5Shakopee Soc - G15 2 vs.Waconia Socc - G151
 886625  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  D 11 B4 vs B1SES U15G C3 Stingrays 4 vs.IGH Heat - G15-C31

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886634  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  G 11 B4 vs B5SES U15G C3 Stingrays 1 vs.Waconia Socc - G151
 886620  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1Joy of the People - G15 5 vs.IGH Heat - G15-C33

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886627  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  05:30 PM  3 B1 vs B5IGH Heat - G15-C3 3 vs.Waconia Socc - G155
 886626  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:45 PM  4 B3 vs B2Shakopee Soc - G15 3 vs.Joy of the People - G152

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886611  Benilde  05:15 PM  1 B4 vs B5SES U15G C3 Stingrays 1 vs.Waconia Socc - G151

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886629  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  D 11 B4 vs B3SES U15G C3 Stingrays 4 vs.Shakopee Soc - G151