Team Schedules - G15 Classic 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 D9 : Fairmont Soccer Association - G15333330313123 7  14  14  24  0 0
 D6 : Waseca Soccer Club113033300317 5  4  17  20  0 0
 D4 : Mankato Unit - G1510 333330016 5  6  12  17  0 0
 D1 : MN Rush C301133030303016 5  4  17  19  0 0
 D3 : Owatonna Soc - G15300011033314 4  0  18  16  1 0
 D7 : Albert Lea Y - G15133000113113 3  0  15  12  0 0
 D5 : St. Peter So - G1500030300309 3  -10  26  14  0 0
 D8 : Austin Girls U15 C310310 03008 2  -6  19  12  0 0
 D2 : Faribault So - G1501003103008 2  -12  27  10  0 1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886695  Fuad Mansour  06:15 PM  M05 D1 vs D8MN Rush C301 0 vs.Austin Girls U15 C30

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886704  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 D3 vs D8Owatonna Soc - G15 3 vs.Austin Girls U15 C32

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886707  Northeast Park  07:00 PM  1 D6 vs D4Waseca Soccer Club 2 vs.Mankato Unit - G152

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886711  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 D3 vs D1Owatonna Soc - G15 0 vs.MN Rush C3014
 886712  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 D4 vs D9Mankato Unit - G15 1 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - G153
 886714  Northeast Park  07:00 PM  1 D6 vs D7Waseca Soccer Club 1 vs.Albert Lea Y - G151
 886713  St. Peter MN  07:30 PM  007 D5 vs D8St. Peter So - G15 0 vs.Austin Girls U15 C31

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886700  Northeast Park  06:30 PM  1 D6 vs D2Waseca Soccer Club 3 vs.Faribault So - G151

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886709  Todd Park  07:00 PM  5 D8 vs D2Austin Girls U15 C3 3 vs.Faribault So - G153

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886702  Todd Park  07:00 PM  5 D8 vs D9Austin Girls U15 C3 0 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - G154

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886715  Edina Memorial Park  07:00 PM  11 D7 vs D5Albert Lea Y - G15 5 vs.St. Peter So - G151
 886716  Todd Park  07:00 PM  5 D8 vs D4Austin Girls U15 C3   vs.Mankato Unit - G15 
 886717  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  06 D9 vs D3Fairmont Soccer Association - G15 5 vs.Owatonna Soc - G151

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886735  St. Peter MN  03:00 PM  007 D5 vs D4St. Peter So - G15 0 vs.Mankato Unit - G153
 886734  Faribault Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 D2 vs D1Faribault So - G15 0 vs.MN Rush C3015
 886736  Todd Park  07:00 PM  4 D8 vs D7Austin Girls U15 C3 2 vs.Albert Lea Y - G153

Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886705  Caswell North Complex  07:00 AM  01 D4 vs D7Mankato Unit - G15 5 vs.Albert Lea Y - G150

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886720  St. Peter MN  06:00 PM  007 D5 vs D1St. Peter So - G15 4 vs.MN Rush C3013
 886719  Caswell North Complex  06:15 PM  02 D4 vs D2Mankato Unit - G15 4 vs.Faribault So - G150
 886721  Northeast Park  07:00 PM  1 D6 vs D9Waseca Soccer Club 4 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - G155
 886722  Edina Memorial Park  07:00 PM  11 D7 vs D8Albert Lea Y - G15 0 vs.Austin Girls U15 C31

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886701  Edina Memorial Park  07:00 PM  11 D7 vs D1Albert Lea Y - G15 1 vs.MN Rush C3012

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886737  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 D3 vs D2Owatonna Soc - G15 0 vs.Faribault So - G151
 886738  Northeast Park  07:00 PM  1 D6 vs D5Waseca Soccer Club 2 vs.St. Peter So - G150
 886739  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  06 D9 vs D8Fairmont Soccer Association - G15 3 vs.Austin Girls U15 C32

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886708  Edina Memorial Park  06:00 PM  11 D7 vs D3Albert Lea Y - G15 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - G151

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886726  Faribault Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2 D2 vs D3Faribault So - G15 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - G151
 886725  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M05 D1 vs D4MN Rush C301 1 vs.Mankato Unit - G152
 886723  Todd Park  07:00 PM  6 D8 vs D6Austin Girls U15 C3 1 vs.Waseca Soccer Club3
 886724  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  02 D9 vs D5Fairmont Soccer Association - G15 2 vs.St. Peter So - G153

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886731  Fuad Mansour  06:30 PM  M06 D1 vs D3MN Rush C301 3 vs.Owatonna Soc - G152

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886706  St. Peter MN  07:00 PM  008 D5 vs D6St. Peter So - G15 2 vs.Waseca Soccer Club3
 886703  Faribault Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  1 D2 vs D9Faribault So - G15 1 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - G153

Bracket - Friday, June 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886698  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  03 D4 vs D5Mankato Unit - G15 4 vs.St. Peter So - G151

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886718  Fuad Mansour  06:30 PM  M04 D1 vs D2MN Rush C301 1 vs.Faribault So - G152

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886729  Faribault Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 D2 vs D5Faribault So - G15 0 vs.St. Peter So - G155
 886730  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 D3 vs D4Owatonna Soc - G15 2 vs.Mankato Unit - G150
 886728  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M05 D1 vs D6MN Rush C301 2 vs.Waseca Soccer Club0
 886727  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  02 D9 vs D7Fairmont Soccer Association - G15 0 vs.Albert Lea Y - G150

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886697  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 D3 vs D6Owatonna Soc - G15 3 vs.Waseca Soccer Club0
 886710  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  01 D9 vs D1Fairmont Soccer Association - G15 6 vs.MN Rush C3011

Bracket - Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886696  Faribault Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2 D2 vs D7Faribault So - G15 1 vs.Albert Lea Y - G152

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886732  Caswell North Complex  06:15 PM  03 D4 vs D6Mankato Unit - G15 0 vs.Waseca Soccer Club3
 886733  Edina Memorial Park  06:30 PM  11 D7 vs D9Albert Lea Y - G15 1 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - G151

Bracket - Wednesday, July 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886699  St. Peter MN  07:00 PM  3 D5 vs D3St. Peter So - G15 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - G153