Team Schedules - G15 Classic 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C2 : Cambridge-Is - G15333313333328 9  20  5  24  0 0
 C1 : East Select GU15C2333313303325 8  17  7  22  0 0
 C3 : Central Minn - Girls 15 C3303303030116 5  5  18  20  2 0
 C6 : Sartell Socc - G1500300030107 2  -9  34  16  0 0
 C4 : Great River - G15 - Picken00003300017 2  -12  27  14  0 0
 C5 : Princeton Yo - G1500000301004 1  -21  58  7  0 0

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886638  Isanti Soccer Complex  06:45 PM  6 C2 vs C4Cambridge-Is - G15 2 vs.Great River - G15 - Picken0

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886635  Selke  06:45 PM  15 C3 vs C6Central Minn - Girls 15 C3 2 vs.Sartell Socc - G151

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886641  Bertram Fields  07:00 PM  13 C4 vs C1Great River - G15 - Picken 1 vs.East Select GU15C22

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886642  Pinecone Central Park  07:00 PM  11 C6 vs C2Sartell Socc - G15 0 vs.Cambridge-Is - G154

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886645  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  6 C2 vs C3Cambridge-Is - G15 2 vs.Central Minn - Girls 15 C31

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886644  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 C1 vs C5East Select GU15C2 7 vs.Princeton Yo - G150

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886643  North Elementary  06:00 PM  1 C5 vs C3Princeton Yo - G15 1 vs.Central Minn - Girls 15 C35

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886646  Pinecone Central Park  07:00 PM  11 C6 vs C4Sartell Socc - G15 3 vs.Great River - G15 - Picken1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886647  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  6 C2 vs C5Cambridge-Is - G15 7 vs.Princeton Yo - G150
 886648  Selke  07:20 PM  15 C3 vs C4Central Minn - Girls 15 C3 3 vs.Great River - G15 - Picken0
 886649  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  12 C6 vs C1Sartell Socc - G15 1 vs.East Select GU15C22

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886652  North Elementary  06:00 PM  1 C5 vs C4Princeton Yo - G15 0 vs.Great River - G15 - Picken8

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886661  Bertram Fields  07:20 PM  13 C4 vs C6Great River - G15 - Picken 3 vs.Sartell Socc - G152

Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886639  Arlington Field  05:15 PM  001 C1 vs C3East Select GU15C2 1 vs.Central Minn - Girls 15 C30

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886650  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  25 C6 vs C3Sartell Socc - G15 2 vs.Central Minn - Girls 15 C34

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886636  Arlington Field  05:30 PM  1 C1 vs C2East Select GU15C2 1 vs.Cambridge-Is - G151

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886654  Selke  06:00 PM  15 C3 vs C1Central Minn - Girls 15 C3 0 vs.East Select GU15C23
 886653  Bertram Fields  07:30 PM  13 C4 vs C2Great River - G15 - Picken 0 vs.Cambridge-Is - G152
 886655  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  12 C6 vs C5Sartell Socc - G15 4 vs.Princeton Yo - G150

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886637  Bertram Fields  05:50 PM  13 C4 vs C5Great River - G15 - Picken 3 vs.Princeton Yo - G157

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886656  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 C1 vs C4East Select GU15C2 3 vs.Great River - G15 - Picken0
 886657  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  8 C2 vs C6Cambridge-Is - G15 5 vs.Sartell Socc - G150
 886658  Selke  07:30 PM  15 C3 vs C5Central Minn - Girls 15 C3 7 vs.Princeton Yo - G151

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886651  Isanti Soccer Complex  05:45 PM  6 C2 vs C1Cambridge-Is - G15 2 vs.East Select GU15C21

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886640  North Elementary  06:00 PM  1 C5 vs C6Princeton Yo - G15 2 vs.Sartell Socc - G152

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886660  Selke  06:00 PM  16 C3 vs C2Central Minn - Girls 15 C3 2 vs.Cambridge-Is - G154
 886659  North Elementary  07:15 PM  1 C5 vs C1Princeton Yo - G15 0 vs.East Select GU15C27

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886664  Jean Duluth Field  07:20 AM  1 C1 vs C6East Select GU15C2 11 vs.Sartell Socc - G152
 886662  North Elementary  05:00 PM  1 C5 vs C2Princeton Yo - G15 0 vs.Cambridge-Is - G158
 886663  Bertram Fields  07:30 PM  13 C4 vs C3Great River - G15 - Picken 3 vs.Central Minn - Girls 15 C33