Team Schedules - G15 Classic 3  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - G15331333333328 9  23  12  27  0 0
 A6 : St. Anthony - G15333133333025 8  13  14  25  0 0
 A3 : STMA - Christensen003030303012 4  -2  27  20  0 0
 A2 : CRUnited G2004 White300300300110 3  -6  28  18  0 0
 A1 : Centennial Rush SC - G15 C3030030003110 3  -8  34  19  0 0
 A5 : NMSA G 2004 C300000000112 0  -20  38  8  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B4 : SES U15G C3 Stingrays313033311321 6  9  13  20  0 0
 B5 : Waconia Socc - G15333003013117 5  1  15  14  2 0
 B2 : Joy of the People - G15011333003014 4  5  15  18  0 0
 B1 : IGH Heat - G15-C3100303300010 3  -7  30  20  1 0
 B3 : Shakopee Soc - G1510100003308 2  -8  27  16  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C2 : Cambridge-Is - G15333313333328 9  20  5  24  0 0
 C1 : East Select GU15C2333313303325 8  17  7  22  0 0
 C3 : Central Minn - Girls 15 C3303303030116 5  5  18  20  2 0
 C6 : Sartell Socc - G1500300030107 2  -9  34  16  0 0
 C4 : Great River - G15 - Picken00003300017 2  -12  27  14  0 0
 C5 : Princeton Yo - G1500000301004 1  -21  58  7  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 D9 : Fairmont Soccer Association - G15333330313123 7  14  14  24  0 0
 D6 : Waseca Soccer Club113033300317 5  4  17  20  0 0
 D4 : Mankato Unit - G1510 333330016 5  6  12  17  0 0
 D1 : MN Rush C301133030303016 5  4  17  19  0 0
 D3 : Owatonna Soc - G15300011033314 4  0  18  16  1 0
 D7 : Albert Lea Y - G15133000113113 3  0  15  12  0 0
 D5 : St. Peter So - G1500030300309 3  -10  26  14  0 0
 D8 : Austin Girls U15 C310310 03008 2  -6  19  12  0 0
 D2 : Faribault So - G1501003103008 2  -12  27  10  0 1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886666  Centennial Middle School  06:00 PM  08 A1 vs A2Centennial Rush SC - G15 C3 0 vs.CRUnited G2004 White3
 886667  Elmcrest Park  06:00 PM  D1 A4 vs A5Northern Lights Soccer Club - G15 7 vs.NMSA G 2004 C30
 886695  Fuad Mansour  06:15 PM  M05 D1 vs D8MN Rush C301 0 vs.Austin Girls U15 C30

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886638  Isanti Soccer Complex  06:45 PM  6 C2 vs C4Cambridge-Is - G15 2 vs.Great River - G15 - Picken0

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886665  STMA Middle School East  07:00 PM  09 A3 vs A6STMA - Christensen 2 vs.St. Anthony - G153

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886668  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4CRUnited G2004 White 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G155
 886670  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 A5 vs A6NMSA G 2004 C3 0 vs.St. Anthony - G157
 886612  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  4 B3 vs B1Shakopee Soc - G15 1 vs.IGH Heat - G15-C31

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886615  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:30 PM  2 B1 vs B4IGH Heat - G15-C3 2 vs.SES U15G C3 Stingrays3
 886628  Bayview  07:45 PM  07 B5 vs B2Waconia Socc - G15 1 vs.Joy of the People - G150

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886635  Selke  06:45 PM  15 C3 vs C6Central Minn - Girls 15 C3 2 vs.Sartell Socc - G151

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886704  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 D3 vs D8Owatonna Soc - G15 3 vs.Austin Girls U15 C32
 886641  Bertram Fields  07:00 PM  13 C4 vs C1Great River - G15 - Picken 1 vs.East Select GU15C22
 886614  Bayview  07:30 PM  07 B5 vs B3Waconia Socc - G15 3 vs.Shakopee Soc - G152
 886672  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2St. Anthony - G15 2 vs.CRUnited G2004 White1

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886675  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3CRUnited G2004 White 3 vs.STMA - Christensen1
 886613  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  N2 B2 vs B4Joy of the People - G15 1 vs.SES U15G C3 Stingrays1

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886642  Pinecone Central Park  07:00 PM  11 C6 vs C2Sartell Socc - G15 0 vs.Cambridge-Is - G154

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886645  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  6 C2 vs C3Cambridge-Is - G15 2 vs.Central Minn - Girls 15 C31
 886676  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4St. Anthony - G15 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G151

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886617  Bayview  06:00 PM  07 B5 vs B1Waconia Socc - G15 2 vs.IGH Heat - G15-C30
 886616  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  N4 B2 vs B3Joy of the People - G15 2 vs.Shakopee Soc - G152
 886644  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 C1 vs C5East Select GU15C2 7 vs.Princeton Yo - G150

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886673  Pine Hills North Park  08:00 PM  48 A5 vs A3NMSA G 2004 C3 0 vs.STMA - Christensen4

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886643  North Elementary  06:00 PM  1 C5 vs C3Princeton Yo - G15 1 vs.Central Minn - Girls 15 C35
 886674  Centennial Middle School  07:00 PM  08 A1 vs A5Centennial Rush SC - G15 C3 5 vs.NMSA G 2004 C32
 886707  Northeast Park  07:00 PM  1 D6 vs D4Waseca Soccer Club 2 vs.Mankato Unit - G152

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886646  Pinecone Central Park  07:00 PM  11 C6 vs C4Sartell Socc - G15 3 vs.Great River - G15 - Picken1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886678  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  08 A3 vs A4STMA - Christensen 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G158
 886619  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 B3 vs B4Shakopee Soc - G15 0 vs.SES U15G C3 Stingrays1
 886711  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 D3 vs D1Owatonna Soc - G15 0 vs.MN Rush C3014
 886618  UofM Dome Turf Fields  06:30 PM  A B2 vs B5Joy of the People - G15 3 vs.Waconia Socc - G150
 886712  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 D4 vs D9Mankato Unit - G15 1 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - G153
 886714  Northeast Park  07:00 PM  1 D6 vs D7Waseca Soccer Club 1 vs.Albert Lea Y - G151
 886647  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  6 C2 vs C5Cambridge-Is - G15 7 vs.Princeton Yo - G150
 886648  Selke  07:20 PM  15 C3 vs C4Central Minn - Girls 15 C3 3 vs.Great River - G15 - Picken0
 886649  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  12 C6 vs C1Sartell Socc - G15 1 vs.East Select GU15C22
 886713  St. Peter MN  07:30 PM  007 D5 vs D8St. Peter So - G15 0 vs.Austin Girls U15 C31

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886679  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1St. Anthony - G15 4 vs.Centennial Rush SC - G15 C30

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886630  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  1 B1 vs B4IGH Heat - G15-C3 5 vs.SES U15G C3 Stingrays3
 886631  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  N2 B2 vs B3Joy of the People - G15 6 vs.Shakopee Soc - G150
 886700  Northeast Park  06:30 PM  1 D6 vs D2Waseca Soccer Club 3 vs.Faribault So - G151
 886686  Centennial Middle School  07:30 PM  08 A1 vs A4Centennial Rush SC - G15 C3 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G153

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886610  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2IGH Heat - G15-C3 1 vs.Joy of the People - G152
 886709  Todd Park  07:00 PM  5 D8 vs D2Austin Girls U15 C3 3 vs.Faribault So - G153

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886702  Todd Park  07:00 PM  5 D8 vs D9Austin Girls U15 C3 0 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - G154

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886652  North Elementary  06:00 PM  1 C5 vs C4Princeton Yo - G15 0 vs.Great River - G15 - Picken8
 886715  Edina Memorial Park  07:00 PM  11 D7 vs D5Albert Lea Y - G15 5 vs.St. Peter So - G151
 886716  Todd Park  07:00 PM  5 D8 vs D4Austin Girls U15 C3   vs.Mankato Unit - G15 
 886717  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  06 D9 vs D3Fairmont Soccer Association - G15 5 vs.Owatonna Soc - G151
 886681  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1CRUnited G2004 White 3 vs.Centennial Rush SC - G15 C35

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886735  St. Peter MN  03:00 PM  007 D5 vs D4St. Peter So - G15 0 vs.Mankato Unit - G153
 886734  Faribault Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 D2 vs D1Faribault So - G15 0 vs.MN Rush C3015
 886736  Todd Park  07:00 PM  4 D8 vs D7Austin Girls U15 C3 2 vs.Albert Lea Y - G153
 886671  Elmcrest Park  07:20 PM  04 A4 vs A1Northern Lights Soccer Club - G15 5 vs.Centennial Rush SC - G15 C31
 886661  Bertram Fields  07:20 PM  13 C4 vs C6Great River - G15 - Picken 3 vs.Sartell Socc - G152
 886621  Waconia High School  08:00 PM  15 B5 vs B4Waconia Socc - G15 0 vs.SES U15G C3 Stingrays2

Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886705  Caswell North Complex  07:00 AM  01 D4 vs D7Mankato Unit - G15 5 vs.Albert Lea Y - G150
 886639  Arlington Field  05:15 PM  001 C1 vs C3East Select GU15C2 1 vs.Central Minn - Girls 15 C30

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886650  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  25 C6 vs C3Sartell Socc - G15 2 vs.Central Minn - Girls 15 C34

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886636  Arlington Field  05:30 PM  1 C1 vs C2East Select GU15C2 1 vs.Cambridge-Is - G151
 886682  Pine Hills North Park  08:00 PM  47 A5 vs A4NMSA G 2004 C3 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G154

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886622  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  05:15 PM  3 B1 vs B3IGH Heat - G15-C3 4 vs.Shakopee Soc - G153
 886683  Elmcrest Park  06:00 PM  D1 A4 vs A2Northern Lights Soccer Club - G15 4 vs.CRUnited G2004 White1
 886685  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5St. Anthony - G15 2 vs.NMSA G 2004 C31
 886623  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  G 11 B4 vs B2SES U15G C3 Stingrays 2 vs.Joy of the People - G151
 886654  Selke  06:00 PM  15 C3 vs C1Central Minn - Girls 15 C3 0 vs.East Select GU15C23
 886720  St. Peter MN  06:00 PM  007 D5 vs D1St. Peter So - G15 4 vs.MN Rush C3013
 886719  Caswell North Complex  06:15 PM  02 D4 vs D2Mankato Unit - G15 4 vs.Faribault So - G150
 886721  Northeast Park  07:00 PM  1 D6 vs D9Waseca Soccer Club 4 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - G155
 886722  Edina Memorial Park  07:00 PM  11 D7 vs D8Albert Lea Y - G15 0 vs.Austin Girls U15 C31
 886684  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  09 A3 vs A1STMA - Christensen 6 vs.Centennial Rush SC - G15 C34
 886653  Bertram Fields  07:30 PM  13 C4 vs C2Great River - G15 - Picken 0 vs.Cambridge-Is - G152
 886655  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  12 C6 vs C5Sartell Socc - G15 4 vs.Princeton Yo - G150

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886701  Edina Memorial Park  07:00 PM  11 D7 vs D1Albert Lea Y - G15 1 vs.MN Rush C3012

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886694  Centennial Middle School  06:00 PM  08 A1 vs A6Centennial Rush SC - G15 C3 2 vs.St. Anthony - G154
 886737  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 D3 vs D2Owatonna Soc - G15 0 vs.Faribault So - G151
 886738  Northeast Park  07:00 PM  1 D6 vs D5Waseca Soccer Club 2 vs.St. Peter So - G150
 886739  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  06 D9 vs D8Fairmont Soccer Association - G15 3 vs.Austin Girls U15 C32
 886677  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5CRUnited G2004 White 3 vs.NMSA G 2004 C31
 886633  17th Avenue Sports Complex  07:45 PM  1 B3 vs B1Shakopee Soc - G15 2 vs.IGH Heat - G15-C33
 886632  Bayview  08:00 PM  07 B5 vs B2Waconia Socc - G15 2 vs.Joy of the People - G151

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886637  Bertram Fields  05:50 PM  13 C4 vs C5Great River - G15 - Picken 3 vs.Princeton Yo - G157
 886708  Edina Memorial Park  06:00 PM  11 D7 vs D3Albert Lea Y - G15 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - G151
 886669  Centennial Middle School  07:00 PM  08 A1 vs A3Centennial Rush SC - G15 C3 3 vs.STMA - Christensen2

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886726  Faribault Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2 D2 vs D3Faribault So - G15 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - G151
 886624  17th Avenue Sports Complex  05:40 PM  4 B3 vs B5Shakopee Soc - G15 2 vs.Waconia Socc - G151
 886687  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6CRUnited G2004 White 1 vs.St. Anthony - G156
 886688  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 A3 vs A5STMA - Christensen 2 vs.NMSA G 2004 C30
 886625  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  D 11 B4 vs B1SES U15G C3 Stingrays 4 vs.IGH Heat - G15-C31
 886656  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 C1 vs C4East Select GU15C2 3 vs.Great River - G15 - Picken0
 886725  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M05 D1 vs D4MN Rush C301 1 vs.Mankato Unit - G152
 886723  Todd Park  07:00 PM  6 D8 vs D6Austin Girls U15 C3 1 vs.Waseca Soccer Club3
 886657  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  8 C2 vs C6Cambridge-Is - G15 5 vs.Sartell Socc - G150
 886658  Selke  07:30 PM  15 C3 vs C5Central Minn - Girls 15 C3 7 vs.Princeton Yo - G151
 886724  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  02 D9 vs D5Fairmont Soccer Association - G15 2 vs.St. Peter So - G153

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886651  Isanti Soccer Complex  05:45 PM  6 C2 vs C1Cambridge-Is - G15 2 vs.East Select GU15C21
 886731  Fuad Mansour  06:30 PM  M06 D1 vs D3MN Rush C301 3 vs.Owatonna Soc - G152
 886680  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3St. Anthony - G15 3 vs.STMA - Christensen1

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886634  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  G 11 B4 vs B5SES U15G C3 Stingrays 1 vs.Waconia Socc - G151
 886640  North Elementary  06:00 PM  1 C5 vs C6Princeton Yo - G15 2 vs.Sartell Socc - G152
 886620  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1Joy of the People - G15 5 vs.IGH Heat - G15-C33
 886706  St. Peter MN  07:00 PM  008 D5 vs D6St. Peter So - G15 2 vs.Waseca Soccer Club3
 886703  Faribault Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  1 D2 vs D9Faribault So - G15 1 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - G153

Bracket - Friday, June 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886698  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  03 D4 vs D5Mankato Unit - G15 4 vs.St. Peter So - G151

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886718  Fuad Mansour  06:30 PM  M04 D1 vs D2MN Rush C301 1 vs.Faribault So - G152

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886627  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  05:30 PM  3 B1 vs B5IGH Heat - G15-C3 3 vs.Waconia Socc - G155
 886690  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  13 A3 vs A2STMA - Christensen 2 vs.CRUnited G2004 White1
 886689  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 A5 vs A1NMSA G 2004 C3 2 vs.Centennial Rush SC - G15 C32
 886660  Selke  06:00 PM  16 C3 vs C2Central Minn - Girls 15 C3 2 vs.Cambridge-Is - G154
 886729  Faribault Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 D2 vs D5Faribault So - G15 0 vs.St. Peter So - G155
 886730  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 D3 vs D4Owatonna Soc - G15 2 vs.Mankato Unit - G150
 886626  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:45 PM  4 B3 vs B2Shakopee Soc - G15 3 vs.Joy of the People - G152
 886728  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M05 D1 vs D6MN Rush C301 2 vs.Waseca Soccer Club0
 886659  North Elementary  07:15 PM  1 C5 vs C1Princeton Yo - G15 0 vs.East Select GU15C27
 886691  Elmcrest Park  07:30 PM  D1 A4 vs A6Northern Lights Soccer Club - G15 5 vs.St. Anthony - G152
 886727  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  02 D9 vs D7Fairmont Soccer Association - G15 0 vs.Albert Lea Y - G150

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886611  Benilde  05:15 PM  1 B4 vs B5SES U15G C3 Stingrays 1 vs.Waconia Socc - G151
 886693  Elmcrest Park  06:00 PM  D1 A4 vs A3Northern Lights Soccer Club - G15 2 vs.STMA - Christensen1
 886697  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 D3 vs D6Owatonna Soc - G15 3 vs.Waseca Soccer Club0
 886710  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  01 D9 vs D1Fairmont Soccer Association - G15 6 vs.MN Rush C3011
 886692  Pine Hills North Park  08:00 PM  47 A5 vs A2NMSA G 2004 C3 2 vs.CRUnited G2004 White2

Bracket - Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886696  Faribault Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2 D2 vs D7Faribault So - G15 1 vs.Albert Lea Y - G152

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886664  Jean Duluth Field  07:20 AM  1 C1 vs C6East Select GU15C2 11 vs.Sartell Socc - G152
 886662  North Elementary  05:00 PM  1 C5 vs C2Princeton Yo - G15 0 vs.Cambridge-Is - G158
 886732  Caswell North Complex  06:15 PM  03 D4 vs D6Mankato Unit - G15 0 vs.Waseca Soccer Club3
 886733  Edina Memorial Park  06:30 PM  11 D7 vs D9Albert Lea Y - G15 1 vs.Fairmont Soccer Association - G151
 886629  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  D 11 B4 vs B3SES U15G C3 Stingrays 4 vs.Shakopee Soc - G151
 886663  Bertram Fields  07:30 PM  13 C4 vs C3Great River - G15 - Picken 3 vs.Central Minn - Girls 15 C33

Bracket - Wednesday, July 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886699  St. Peter MN  07:00 PM  3 D5 vs D3St. Peter So - G15 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - G153