Team Schedules - B10 Blue
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D E


Group -- A
A1 : Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B09 Blue
A2 : Red Wing 9U Boys
A3 : Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B10
A4 : Mankato Unit - B10 Hernandez
A5 : Owatonna Soc - B10

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225900  Lakeview Park  11:00 AM  08 A1 vs A2Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B09 Bluevs.Red Wing 9U Boys
 225899  Caswell North Complex  04:00 PM  07 A4 vs A5Mankato Unit - B10 Hernandezvs.Owatonna Soc - B10

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225906  Owatonna Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  5 A5 vs A4Owatonna Soc - B10vs.Mankato Unit - B10 Hernandez

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225901  Byron Field  01:00 PM  1A A3 vs A1Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B10vs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B09 Blue

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225908  Lakeview Park  11:00 AM  08 A1 vs A3Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B09 Bluevs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B10
 225907  AP Anderson Park  03:00 PM  13 A2 vs A4Red Wing 9U Boysvs.Mankato Unit - B10 Hernandez

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225902  Lakeview Park  11:00 AM  08 A1 vs A4Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B09 Bluevs.Mankato Unit - B10 Hernandez

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225910  Caswell North Complex  12:00 PM  08 A4 vs A1Mankato Unit - B10 Hernandezvs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B09 Blue
 225909  Byron Field  01:00 PM  1A A3 vs A5Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B10vs.Owatonna Soc - B10

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225904  Owatonna Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6 A5 vs A1Owatonna Soc - B10vs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B09 Blue
 225903  AP Anderson Park  01:30 PM  13 A2 vs A3Red Wing 9U Boysvs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B10

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225911  Byron Field  02:30 PM  1B A3 vs A2Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B10vs.Red Wing 9U Boys

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225905  AP Anderson Park  01:30 PM  13 A2 vs A5Red Wing 9U Boysvs.Owatonna Soc - B10

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225912  Caswell North Complex  01:00 PM  07 A4 vs A3Mankato Unit - B10 Hernandezvs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B10
 225913  Owatonna Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  7 A5 vs A2Owatonna Soc - B10vs.Red Wing 9U Boys