Team Schedules - B10 Blue
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D E


Group -- A
A1 : Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B09 Blue
A2 : Red Wing 9U Boys
A3 : Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B10
A4 : Mankato Unit - B10 Hernandez
A5 : Owatonna Soc - B10

Group -- B
B1 : Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10 Cherry
B2 : Mankato Unit - B10 Peterson
B3 : New Prague S - B10
B4 : Owatonna Soc - B10
B5 : Red Wing 10U Boys
B6 : St. Peter - B10

Group -- C
C1 : Central Minn CMYSA 2010
C2 : Great River Soccer Club - B10 Elvester
C3 : Sartell Socc - B10
C4 : Wright County SC - B10 White

Group -- D
D1 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
D2 : Maplebrook BU10 Blue
D3 : NMTR 2010 BU Red
D4 : Wright County SC - B10 Gold

Group -- E
E1 : NMTR 2010 BU Navy
E2 : Centennial Rush SC BU10
E3 : CRU Boys 2010 Blue
E4 : Crystal-Robbinsdale 10U
E5 : White Bear SC 2010 Boys Orange

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225914  Lakeview Park  09:15 AM  08 B1 vs B2Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10 Cherryvs.Mankato Unit - B10 Peterson
 225893  Otsego Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  61 E1 vs E3NMTR 2010 BU Navyvs.CRU Boys 2010 Blue
 225872  Otsego Soccer Complex  10:15 AM  60 D3 vs D4NMTR 2010 BU Redvs.Wright County SC - B10 Gold
 225861  Selke  10:30 AM  17 C1 vs C2Central Minn CMYSA 2010vs.Great River Soccer Club - B10 Elvester
 225900  Lakeview Park  11:00 AM  08 A1 vs A2Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B09 Bluevs.Red Wing 9U Boys
 225884  Cavanagh Park  11:30 AM  2 E4 vs E5Crystal-Robbinsdale 10Uvs.White Bear SC 2010 Boys Orange
 225915  Owatonna Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 B4 vs B5Owatonna Soc - B10vs.Red Wing 10U Boys
 225860  Pinecone Central Park  03:00 PM  09 C3 vs C4Sartell Socc - B10vs.Wright County SC - B10 White
 225899  Caswell North Complex  04:00 PM  07 A4 vs A5Mankato Unit - B10 Hernandezvs.Owatonna Soc - B10

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225873  Rivers Bend Park Ramsey  10:00 AM  01 D1 vs D2Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10vs.Maplebrook BU10 Blue
 225929  Gault Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 B6 vs B1St. Peter - B10vs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10 Cherry
 225906  Owatonna Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  5 A5 vs A4Owatonna Soc - B10vs.Mankato Unit - B10 Hernandez
 225930  AP Anderson Park  01:30 PM  13 B5 vs B2Red Wing 10U Boysvs.Mankato Unit - B10 Peterson
 225891  Polar Lakes Park  02:15 PM  29 E5 vs E4White Bear SC 2010 Boys Orangevs.Crystal-Robbinsdale 10U
 225885  Pine Hills North Park  04:00 PM  50 E1 vs E2NMTR 2010 BU Navyvs.Centennial Rush SC BU10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225875  Rivers Bend Park Ramsey  10:00 AM  01 D1 vs D3Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10vs.NMTR 2010 BU Red
 225874  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  10:30 AM  B4 D4 vs D2Wright County SC - B10 Goldvs.Maplebrook BU10 Blue
 225862  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  11:45 AM  B4 C4 vs C2Wright County SC - B10 Whitevs.Great River Soccer Club - B10 Elvester
 225901  Byron Field  01:00 PM  1A A3 vs A1Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B10vs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B09 Blue
 225886  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  01:15 PM  5B E3 vs E1CRU Boys 2010 Bluevs.NMTR 2010 BU Navy
 225863  Selke  02:30 PM  17 C1 vs C3Central Minn CMYSA 2010vs.Sartell Socc - B10
 225916  Caswell North Complex  04:00 PM  07 B2 vs B3Mankato Unit - B10 Petersonvs.New Prague S - B10

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225908  Lakeview Park  11:00 AM  08 A1 vs A3Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B09 Bluevs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B10
 225889  Polar Lakes Park  11:30 AM  31 E5 vs E1White Bear SC 2010 Boys Orangevs.NMTR 2010 BU Navy
 225917  AP Anderson Park  01:30 PM  13 B5 vs B6Red Wing 10U Boysvs.St. Peter - B10
 225907  AP Anderson Park  03:00 PM  13 A2 vs A4Red Wing 9U Boysvs.Mankato Unit - B10 Hernandez
 225896  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  5D E3 vs E2CRU Boys 2010 Bluevs.Centennial Rush SC BU10
 225931  Owatonna Soccer Complex  03:45 PM  7 B4 vs B3Owatonna Soc - B10vs.New Prague S - B10

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225894  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  5C E3 vs E5CRU Boys 2010 Bluevs.White Bear SC 2010 Boys Orange
 225887  Pine Hills North Park  09:00 AM  51 E1 vs E4NMTR 2010 BU Navyvs.Crystal-Robbinsdale 10U
 225877  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  10:00 AM  B4 D4 vs D1Wright County SC - B10 Goldvs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
 225919  St. Peter MN  10:30 AM  010A B6 vs B4St. Peter - B10vs.Owatonna Soc - B10
 225902  Lakeview Park  11:00 AM  08 A1 vs A4Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B09 Bluevs.Mankato Unit - B10 Hernandez
 225876  oakview elementary  12:00 PM  1 D2 vs D3Maplebrook BU10 Bluevs.NMTR 2010 BU Red
 225864  Bertram Fields  12:30 PM  15 C2 vs C3Great River Soccer Club - B10 Elvestervs.Sartell Socc - B10
 225918  Raven Stream  03:00 PM  2 B3 vs B1New Prague S - B10vs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10 Cherry

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225925  Gault Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 B6 vs B5St. Peter - B10vs.Red Wing 10U Boys
 225926  Raven Stream  11:30 AM  2 B3 vs B2New Prague S - B10vs.Mankato Unit - B10 Peterson
 225910  Caswell North Complex  12:00 PM  08 A4 vs A1Mankato Unit - B10 Hernandezvs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B09 Blue
 225892  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  12:00 PM  02 E2 vs E4Centennial Rush SC BU10vs.Crystal-Robbinsdale 10U
 225909  Byron Field  01:00 PM  1A A3 vs A5Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B10vs.Owatonna Soc - B10
 225866  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  02:00 PM  B4 C4 vs C3Wright County SC - B10 Whitevs.Sartell Socc - B10

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225878  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  10:00 AM  B4 D4 vs D3Wright County SC - B10 Goldvs.NMTR 2010 BU Red
 225879  Cedar Island School  12:00 PM  12B D2 vs D1Maplebrook BU10 Bluevs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
 225904  Owatonna Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6 A5 vs A1Owatonna Soc - B10vs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B09 Blue
 225922  Raven Stream  01:00 PM  2 B3 vs B4New Prague S - B10vs.Owatonna Soc - B10
 225903  AP Anderson Park  01:30 PM  13 A2 vs A3Red Wing 9U Boysvs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B10
 225920  Lakeview Park  02:00 PM  08 B1 vs B6Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10 Cherryvs.St. Peter - B10
 225888  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  02:00 PM  02 E2 vs E3Centennial Rush SC BU10vs.CRU Boys 2010 Blue
 225867  Bertram Fields  03:40 PM  15 C2 vs C1Great River Soccer Club - B10 Elvestervs.Central Minn CMYSA 2010
 225921  Caswell North Complex  04:00 PM  08 B2 vs B5Mankato Unit - B10 Petersonvs.Red Wing 10U Boys

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225882  Otsego Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  60 D3 vs D2NMTR 2010 BU Redvs.Maplebrook BU10 Blue
 225928  Caswell North Complex  12:00 PM  09 B2 vs B1Mankato Unit - B10 Petersonvs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10 Cherry
 225895  Cavanagh Park  12:00 PM  2 E4 vs E1Crystal-Robbinsdale 10Uvs.NMTR 2010 BU Navy
 225870  Pinecone Central Park  01:00 PM  09 C3 vs C2Sartell Socc - B10vs.Great River Soccer Club - B10 Elvester
 225927  AP Anderson Park  01:30 PM  13 B5 vs B4Red Wing 10U Boysvs.Owatonna Soc - B10
 225883  Rivers Bend Park Ramsey  02:00 PM  01 D1 vs D4Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10vs.Wright County SC - B10 Gold
 225911  Byron Field  02:30 PM  1B A3 vs A2Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B10vs.Red Wing 9U Boys
 225871  Selke  04:00 PM  17 C1 vs C4Central Minn CMYSA 2010vs.Wright County SC - B10 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225881  Otsego Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  60 D3 vs D1NMTR 2010 BU Redvs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
 225905  AP Anderson Park  01:30 PM  13 A2 vs A5Red Wing 9U Boysvs.Owatonna Soc - B10
 225868  Bertram Fields  01:45 PM  16 C2 vs C4Great River Soccer Club - B10 Elvestervs.Wright County SC - B10 White
 225890  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  02:00 PM  02 E2 vs E5Centennial Rush SC BU10vs.White Bear SC 2010 Boys Orange
 225869  Pinecone Central Park  03:30 PM  09 C3 vs C1Sartell Socc - B10vs.Central Minn CMYSA 2010

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225897  Cavanagh Park  10:30 AM  2 E4 vs E3Crystal-Robbinsdale 10Uvs.CRU Boys 2010 Blue
 225924  Lakeview Park  12:30 PM  08 B1 vs B3Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10 Cherryvs.New Prague S - B10
 225865  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  12:30 PM  B4 C4 vs C1Wright County SC - B10 Whitevs.Central Minn CMYSA 2010
 225912  Caswell North Complex  01:00 PM  07 A4 vs A3Mankato Unit - B10 Hernandezvs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - B10
 225898  Polar Lakes Park  01:00 PM  30 E5 vs E2White Bear SC 2010 Boys Orangevs.Centennial Rush SC BU10
 225923  Owatonna Soccer Complex  02:45 PM  4 B4 vs B6Owatonna Soc - B10vs.St. Peter - B10
 225913  Owatonna Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  7 A5 vs A2Owatonna Soc - B10vs.Red Wing 9U Boys

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225880  oakview elementary  03:00 PM  1 D2 vs D4Maplebrook BU10 Bluevs.Wright County SC - B10 Gold